Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.

16-09-2018
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
22-09-2018
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
29-09-2018
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea  RKE
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
07-10-2018 12:30
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
21-10-2018 12:30
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
27-10-2018 18:00
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
03-11-2018 16:30
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
10-11-2018 12:30
Getxo R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
24-11-2018 18:00
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
02-12-2018 12:30
Bathco Rugby Club
Bathco  Rugby  Club
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
08-12-2018 13:00
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
15-12-2018 18:00
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
22-12-2018 16:00
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
13-01-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Uribealdea  RKE
Uribealdea RKE
20-01-2019
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
27-01-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
03-02-2019
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
10-02-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
24-02-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
Getxo R.T.
03-03-2019
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
1:0
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
17-03-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Bathco  Rugby  Club
Bathco Rugby Club
24-03-2019
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
29-09-2018
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
07-10-2018 12:30
Getxo R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
20-10-2018 10:00
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Hernani/Atletico/Txingudi
Hernani/Atletico/Txingudi
24-11-2018
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Gernika  RT
Gernika RT
02-12-2018
La Unica RT
La  Unica  RT
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
15-12-2018
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Escor  Gaztedi
Escor Gaztedi
13-01-2019
Termas Bera Bera 12
Termas  Bera  Bera  12
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
26-01-2019
Marzola R.C. Rioja
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
09-02-2019
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
29-09-2018 10:30
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
06-10-2018 10:30
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
21-10-2018 11:00
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
27-10-2018 10:30
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Iruña  Rugby  Club
Iruña Rugby Club
10-11-2018 10:30
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea  RKE
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
24-11-2018 13:45
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Marzola R.C. Rioja
15-12-2018 11:00
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
13-01-2019
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
19-01-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
02-02-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
09-02-2019
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña  Rugby  Club
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
16-02-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Uribealdea  RKE
Uribealdea RKE
23-03-2019 12:45
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
06-04-2019 11:45
Marzola R.C. Rioja
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
30-09-2018
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Kanpazar  Arrasate
Kanpazar Arrasate
06-10-2018
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
27-10-2018
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Iruña  Rugby  Club
Iruña Rugby Club
17-11-2018
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea  RKE
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
24-11-2018
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Marzola R.C. Rioja
12-01-2019
Kanpazar Arrasate
Kanpazar  Arrasate
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
19-01-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
09-02-2019
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña  Rugby  Club
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
23-02-2019 11:45
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Uribealdea  RKE
Uribealdea RKE
06-04-2019
Marzola R.C. Rioja
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
17-09-2017
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
30-03-2019 18:00
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Funes  Rugby
Funes Rugby
06-04-2019 18:00
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Babyauto  Zarautz  /  Beltzak  TR  “B”
Babyauto Zarautz / Beltzak TR “B”
13-04-2019 16:00
La Unica RT “B”
La  Unica  RT  “B”
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
04-05-2019 16:30
Uribealdea RKE “B”
Uribealdea  RKE  “B”
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
05-05-2019 18:00
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
AZ  Avia
AZ Avia
14-06-2019
Elorrio RT
Elorrio  RT
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Pedro Garcia
Pedro Garcia
Juan Bastidor
Juan Bastidor
Antonio Bengoetxeaazpimarratu
Antonio Bengoetxeaazpimarratu
Izena
Pedro Garcia
Pedro Garcia
Juan Bastidor
Juan Bastidor
Antonio Bengoetxeaazpimarratu
Antonio Bengoetxeaazpimarratu