18/19

1.Jardunaldia
29-09-2018 10:30
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
29-09-2018 10:30
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña  Rugby  Club
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
29-09-2018 11:00
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
29-09-2018 12:15
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea  RKE
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Marzola R.C. Rioja
2.Jardunaldia
06-10-2018 10:30
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
06-10-2018 11:00
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Iruña  Rugby  Club
Iruña Rugby Club
06-10-2018 14:30
Marzola R.C. Rioja
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
07-10-2018 11:00
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Uribealdea  RKE
Uribealdea RKE
3.Jardunaldia
21-10-2018 10:30
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña  Rugby  Club
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
21-10-2018 11:00
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
21-10-2018 12:00
Marzola R.C. Rioja
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
21-10-2018 12:15
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea  RKE
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
4.Jardunaldia
27-10-2018 10:30
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Iruña  Rugby  Club
Iruña Rugby Club
27-10-2018 10:30
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
27-10-2018 11:00
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea  RKE
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
27-10-2018 12:30
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Marzola R.C. Rioja
5.Jardunaldia
10-11-2018 10:30
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea  RKE
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
10-11-2018 10:30
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
10-11-2018 11:00
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Iruña  Rugby  Club
Iruña Rugby Club
10-11-2018 12:30
Marzola R.C. Rioja
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
6.Jardunaldia
24-11-2018 10:30
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
24-11-2018 11:00
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña  Rugby  Club
Uribealdea  RKE
Uribealdea RKE
24-11-2018 13:30
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
24-11-2018 13:45
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Marzola R.C. Rioja
7. Jardunaldia
15-12-2018 10:30
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
15-12-2018 11:00
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
15-12-2018 12:00
Marzola R.C. Rioja
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Iruña  Rugby  Club
Iruña Rugby Club
15-12-2018 12:30
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea  RKE
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
8. Jardunaldia
13-01-2019
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
13-01-2019
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Iruña  Rugby  Club
Iruña Rugby Club
13-01-2019
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
13-01-2019
Marzola R.C. Rioja
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Uribealdea  RKE
Uribealdea RKE
9.Jardunaldia
19-01-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
19-01-2019
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea  RKE
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
19-01-2019
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña  Rugby  Club
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
19-01-2019
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Marzola R.C. Rioja
10.Jardunaldia
02-02-2019
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Uribealdea  RKE
Uribealdea RKE
02-02-2019
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Marzola R.C. Rioja
02-02-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
02-02-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Iruña  Rugby  Club
Iruña Rugby Club
11.Jardunaldia
09-02-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Uribealdea  RKE
Uribealdea RKE
09-02-2019
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña  Rugby  Club
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
09-02-2019
Marzola R.C. Rioja
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
09-02-2019
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
12.Jardunaldia
16-02-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Uribealdea  RKE
Uribealdea RKE
16-02-2019
Marzola R.C. Rioja
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
16-02-2019
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
16-02-2019
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña  Rugby  Club
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
13.Jardunaldia
02-03-2019 11:30
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea  RKE
Iruña  Rugby  Club
Iruña Rugby Club
09-03-2019 10:00
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
09-03-2019 11:30
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
14.Jardunaldia
23-03-2019 10:30
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña  Rugby  Club
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Marzola R.C. Rioja
23-03-2019 12:15
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uribealdea  RKE
Uribealdea RKE
23-03-2019 12:45
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
23-03-2019 13:15
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
13.Jardunaldia
06-04-2019 11:45
Marzola R.C. Rioja
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.