18/19

1.Jardunaldia
29-09-2018
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Marzola R.C. Rioja
29-09-2018
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
29-09-2018
Hernani/Atletico/Txingudi
Hernani/Atletico/Txingudi
Getxo  R.T.
Getxo R.T.
30-09-2018
La Unica RT
La  Unica  RT
Termas  Bera  Bera  12
Termas Bera Bera 12
2.Jardunaldia
06-10-2018 16:00
Marzola R.C. Rioja
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Gernika  RT
Gernika RT
07-10-2018 12:00
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
07-10-2018 12:00
Termas Bera Bera 12
Termas  Bera  Bera  12
Escor  Gaztedi
Escor Gaztedi
07-10-2018 12:30
Getxo R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
3.Jardunaldia
20-10-2018 10:00
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Hernani/Atletico/Txingudi
Hernani/Atletico/Txingudi
20-10-2018 12:30
La Unica RT
La  Unica  RT
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Marzola R.C. Rioja
20-10-2018 16:15
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Getxo  R.T.
Getxo R.T.
20-10-2018 17:30
Gernika RT
Gernika  RT
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
4. Jardunaldia
27-10-2018 12:00
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
La  Unica  RT
La Unica RT
27-10-2018 12:00
Marzola R.C. Rioja
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Escor  Gaztedi
Escor Gaztedi
27-10-2018 16:30
Hernani/Atletico/Txingudi
Hernani/Atletico/Txingudi
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
27-10-2018 18:30
Getxo R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
Gernika  RT
Gernika RT
6.Jardunaldia
24-11-2018
Getxo R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
Escor  Gaztedi
Escor Gaztedi
24-11-2018
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Gernika  RT
Gernika RT
25-11-2018
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Termas  Bera  Bera  12
Termas Bera Bera 12
25-11-2018
Hernani/Atletico/Txingudi
Hernani/Atletico/Txingudi
La  Unica  RT
La Unica RT
7.Jardunaldia
01-12-2018
Escor Gaztedi
Escor  Gaztedi
Hernani/Atletico/Txingudi
Hernani/Atletico/Txingudi
01-12-2018
Gernika RT
Gernika  RT
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
01-12-2018
Termas Bera Bera 12
Termas  Bera  Bera  12
Getxo  R.T.
Getxo R.T.
02-12-2018
La Unica RT
La  Unica  RT
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
8.Jardunaldia
15-12-2018
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
La  Unica  RT
La Unica RT
15-12-2018
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Escor  Gaztedi
Escor Gaztedi
16-12-2018
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Marzola R.C. Rioja
16-12-2018
Hernani/Atletico/Txingudi
Hernani/Atletico/Txingudi
Termas  Bera  Bera  12
Termas Bera Bera 12
9.Jardunaldia
12-01-2019
La Unica RT
La  Unica  RT
Gernika  RT
Gernika RT
13-01-2019
Marzola R.C. Rioja
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
0:1
Getxo  R.T.
Getxo R.T.
13-01-2019
Termas Bera Bera 12
Termas  Bera  Bera  12
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
13-01-2019
Escor Gaztedi
Escor  Gaztedi
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
10.Jardunaldia
19-01-2019
Gernika RT
Gernika  RT
Escor  Gaztedi
Escor Gaztedi
19-01-2019
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Termas  Bera  Bera  12
Termas Bera Bera 12
19-01-2019
Hernani/Atletico/Txingudi
Hernani/Atletico/Txingudi
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Marzola R.C. Rioja
20-01-2019
Getxo R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
11.Jardunaldia
26-01-2019
Escor Gaztedi
Escor  Gaztedi
La  Unica  RT
La Unica RT
26-01-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Hernani/Atletico/Txingudi
Hernani/Atletico/Txingudi
26-01-2019
Marzola R.C. Rioja
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
26-01-2019
Termas Bera Bera 12
Termas  Bera  Bera  12
Gernika  RT
Gernika RT
5.jardunaldia
09-02-2019
Escor Gaztedi
Escor  Gaztedi
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
09-02-2019
Gernika RT
Gernika  RT
Hernani/Atletico/Txingudi
Hernani/Atletico/Txingudi
09-02-2019
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
09-02-2019
Termas Bera Bera 12
Termas  Bera  Bera  12
Marzola  R.C.  Rioja
Marzola R.C. Rioja
10-02-2019
La Unica RT
La  Unica  RT
Getxo  R.T.
Getxo R.T.