18/19

1. Jardunaldia
09-09-2018
Getxo R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
Bathco  Rugby  Club
Bathco Rugby Club
15-09-2018
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea  RKE
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
16-09-2018
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
16-09-2018
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
16-09-2018
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
16-09-2018
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
2. Jardunaldia
22-09-2018
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
Uribealdea  RKE
Uribealdea RKE
22-09-2018
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
22-09-2018
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
23-09-2018
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
Getxo  R.T.
Getxo R.T.
23-09-2018
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
23-09-2018
Bathco Rugby Club
Bathco  Rugby  Club
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
3. Jardunaldia
29-09-2018
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
29-09-2018
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
29-09-2018
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea  RKE
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
29-09-2018
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
29-09-2018
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Bathco  Rugby  Club
Bathco Rugby Club
30-09-2018
Getxo R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
4. Jardunaldia
06-10-2018 16:00
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
06-10-2018 16:00
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
Uribealdea  RKE
Uribealdea RKE
06-10-2018 17:00
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
Getxo R.T.
07-10-2018 12:00
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
07-10-2018 12:30
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
07-10-2018 12:30
Bathco Rugby Club
Bathco  Rugby  Club
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
5. Jardunaldia
21-10-2018 12:00
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
21-10-2018 12:30
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
21-10-2018 16:00
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea  RKE
Bathco  Rugby  Club
Bathco Rugby Club
21-10-2018 16:00
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
21-10-2018 16:00
Getxo R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
21-10-2018 17:00
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
6. Jardunaldia
27-10-2018 17:00
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
Getxo  R.T.
Getxo R.T.
27-10-2018 17:00
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
27-10-2018 18:00
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
28-10-2018 12:00
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
28-10-2018 12:00
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
Uribealdea  RKE
Uribealdea RKE
28-10-2018 12:30
Bathco Rugby Club
Bathco  Rugby  Club
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
7. Jardunaldia
03-11-2018 16:00
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
03-11-2018 16:00
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea  RKE
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
03-11-2018 16:30
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
03-11-2018 17:00
Getxo R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
04-11-2018 12:00
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
04-11-2018 12:00
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
Bathco  Rugby  Club
Bathco Rugby Club
8. Jardunaldia
10-11-2018 12:00
Bathco Rugby Club
Bathco  Rugby  Club
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
10-11-2018 12:30
Getxo R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
10-11-2018 15:00
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
10-11-2018 16:00
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
10-11-2018 16:00
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
Uribealdea  RKE
Uribealdea RKE
11-11-2018 12:30
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
9.Jardunaldia
24-11-2018 15:00
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
24-11-2018 16:00
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
Bathco  Rugby  Club
Bathco Rugby Club
24-11-2018 16:00
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
24-11-2018 16:30
Getxo R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
Uribealdea  RKE
Uribealdea RKE
24-11-2018 18:00
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
25-11-2018 12:00
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
10. Jardunaldia
01-12-2018 15:30
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
01-12-2018 16:30
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
01-12-2018 17:00
Getxo R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
02-12-2018 12:00
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
02-12-2018 12:00
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea  RKE
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
02-12-2018 12:30
Bathco Rugby Club
Bathco  Rugby  Club
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
11. Jardunaldia
08-12-2018 13:00
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
08-12-2018 15:00
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
08-12-2018 16:00
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
Bathco  Rugby  Club
Bathco Rugby Club
08-12-2018 16:30
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
09-12-2018 12:00
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
Uribealdea  RKE
Uribealdea RKE
09-12-2018 12:00
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
Getxo  R.T.
Getxo R.T.
12. Jardunaldia
15-12-2018 16:00
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
15-12-2018 17:00
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
Uribealdea  RKE
Uribealdea RKE
15-12-2018 18:00
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
16-12-2018 12:00
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
16-12-2018 12:00
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
16-12-2018 12:00
Bathco Rugby Club
Bathco  Rugby  Club
Getxo  R.T.
Getxo R.T.
13. Jardunaldia
22-12-2018 15:00
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
22-12-2018 16:00
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea  RKE
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
22-12-2018 16:00
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
22-12-2018 16:00
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
23-12-2018 12:00
Getxo R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
23-12-2018 13:30
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
Bathco  Rugby  Club
Bathco Rugby Club
14. Jardunaldia
12-01-2019
Bathco Rugby Club
Bathco  Rugby  Club
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
13-01-2019
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
13-01-2019
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
13-01-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Uribealdea  RKE
Uribealdea RKE
13-01-2019
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
13-01-2019
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
Getxo  R.T.
Getxo R.T.
15.Jardunaldia
20-01-2019
Getxo R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
20-01-2019
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
20-01-2019
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
20-01-2019
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea  RKE
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
20-01-2019
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
Bathco  Rugby  Club
Bathco Rugby Club
20-01-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
16.Jardunaldia
27-01-2019
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
27-01-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
27-01-2019
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
27-01-2019
Bathco Rugby Club
Bathco  Rugby  Club
Uribealdea  RKE
Uribealdea RKE
27-01-2019
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
27-01-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Getxo  R.T.
Getxo R.T.
17.Jardunaldia
03-02-2019
Getxo R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
03-02-2019
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
03-02-2019
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
03-02-2019
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
Bathco  Rugby  Club
Bathco Rugby Club
03-02-2019
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea  RKE
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
03-02-2019
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
18.Jardunaldia
10-02-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
10-02-2019
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
10-02-2019
Bathco Rugby Club
Bathco  Rugby  Club
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
10-02-2019
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
10-02-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Uribealdea  RKE
Uribealdea RKE
10-02-2019
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
Getxo  R.T.
Getxo R.T.
19.Jardunaldia
24-02-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
Getxo R.T.
24-02-2019
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
24-02-2019
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
Bathco  Rugby  Club
Bathco Rugby Club
24-02-2019
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
24-02-2019
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
24-02-2019
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea  RKE
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
20.Jardunaldia
03-03-2019
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
1:0
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
03-03-2019
Bathco Rugby Club
Bathco  Rugby  Club
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
03-03-2019
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
03-03-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
03-03-2019
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
03-03-2019
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea  RKE
Getxo  R.T.
Getxo R.T.
21.Jardunaldia
09-03-2019
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
Getxo  R.T.
Getxo R.T.
17-03-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Bathco  Rugby  Club
Bathco Rugby Club
17-03-2019
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
17-03-2019
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
17-03-2019
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
17-03-2019
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
Uribealdea  RKE
Uribealdea RKE
22.Jardunaldia
24-03-2019
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
CRAT  Residencia  RIALTA
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
24-03-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
VRAC  Quesos  Entrepinares  B
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares B
24-03-2019
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea  RKE
Campus  Universitario  Ourense  RC
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
24-03-2019
Getxo R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
Kaleido  Universidade  de  Vigo  R.C.
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
24-03-2019
Bathco Rugby Club
Bathco  Rugby  Club
Babyauto  Zarautz  RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
24-03-2019
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging
SilverStorm  El  Salvador  Emerging
AVK  Bera  Bera  R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.