Sailkapenak

Temporada:

SENIOR DHB - Jardunaldia:

Pos Taldea J G E P PF PC Bonus Puntuak
1 APAREJADORES RC 22 22 0 0 784 230 14 102
2 BERA BERA RT 22 16 1 5 609 308 12 78
3 ZARAUTZ RT 22 16 0 6 660 412 15 75
4 URIBEALDEA RKT 22 14 2 6 585 315 13 73
5 CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 22 13 0 9 598 478 11 63
6 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 22 9 2 11 505 548 14 54
7 CRAT CORUÑA 22 10 2 10 408 471 9 53
8 VIGO RC 22 9 0 13 439 516 12 49
9 EIBAR RT 22 8 0 14 381 530 9 41
10 RC EL SALVADOR 22 6 1 15 341 694 6 32
11 REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 22 5 0 17 383 623 7 27
12 UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 22 1 0 21 284 866 2 6

NESKAK EUSKAL LIGA T- A - Jardunaldia:

Pos Taldea J G E P PF PC Bonus Puntuak
1 GAZTEDI R.T. 4 4 0 0 159 15 4 20
2 DURANGO NISAN GAURSA R.T. 4 2 0 2 45 67 1 9
3 EIBAR R.T. 4 1 0 3 39 77 1 5
4 HERNANI C.R.E. 4 1 0 3 20 104 0 4
5 987 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SUB 18 -2 FASEA(5-8) - Jardunaldia:

Pos Taldea J G E P PF PC Bonus Puntuak
1 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 2 2 0 0 84 22 1 9
2 ZARAUTZ R.T. 2 1 0 1 22 22 0 4
3 UNI BILBAO R.T. 1 0 0 1 5 15 0 0
4 LA UNICA R.T. 1 0 0 1 15 67 0 0

SUB 16-2ºFASA(13-16) - Jardunaldia:

Pos Taldea J G E P PF PC Bonus Puntuak
1 EIBAR R.T. 2 2 0 0 101 24 2 10
2 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 2 1 0 1 97 39 1 5
3 IRUÑA R.T. 1 0 0 1 12 62 0 0
4 BRT TXINGUDI R.T. 1 0 0 1 0 85 0 0

SUB 14 - Jardunaldia:

Pos Taldea J G E P PF PC Bonus Puntuak
1 BILBAO R.E. 12 11 0 0 0 0 0 36
2 GETXO A RT 12 11 0 1 0 0 0 34
3 DURANGO BAMBINO RT 12 8 0 4 0 0 0 28
4 C.R.SANTANDER 12 7 0 5 0 0 0 26
5 INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 12 6 0 6 0 0 0 24
6 GETXO B RT 12 5 0 7 0 0 0 22
7 ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 13 3 0 10 0 0 0 19
8 MUNG/GER/KKRR 11 2 0 9 0 0 0 15
9 CAMARGO R.C. 12 1 0 11 0 0 0 14

SUB 12 - Jardunaldia:

Pos Taldea J G E P PF PC Bonus Puntuak
1 GETXO A RT 12 10 0 2 0 0 0 32
2 DURANGO BAMBINO RT 12 8 1 3 0 0 0 29
3 GETXO B RT 12 8 0 4 0 0 0 28
4 INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 12 7 1 4 0 0 0 27
5 ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 13 6 0 7 0 0 0 25
6 BILBAO R.E. 12 5 2 5 0 0 0 24
7 MUNG/GER/KKRR 11 6 0 5 0 0 0 23
8 C.R.SANTANDER 12 3 0 9 0 0 0 18
9 CAMARGO R.C. 12 0 0 12 0 0 0 12