Egutegiak


Jardunaldia: 1 (2018-09-30)

HERNANI /TXINGUDI/ AT SS 0 - 67 b GETXO R.T. 09-30
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 14 - 41 b EIBAR R.T. 09-30
LA UNICA R.T. 45 b - 7 BERA-BERA R.T 09-30
UNIBILBAO R.T 43 b - 5 LA RIOJA R.C. 09-30

Jardunaldia: 2 (2018-10-07)

LA RIOJA R.C. 34 b - 29 bb GERNIKA R.T. 10-07
EIBAR R.T. 73 b - 0 UNIBILBAO R.T 10-07
BERA-BERA R.T 15 - 26 b GAZTEDI R.T 10-07
GETXO R.T. 56 b - 0 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 10-07

Jardunaldia: 3 (2018-10-21)

LA UNICA R.T. 57 b - 21 LA RIOJA R.C. 10-21
HERNANI /TXINGUDI/ AT SS 34 b - 12 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 10-21
GERNIKA R.T. 24 b - 45 b EIBAR R.T. 10-21
UNIBILBAO R.T 3 - 71 b GETXO R.T. 10-21

Jardunaldia: 4 (2018-10-28)

GETXO R.T. 65 b - 0 GERNIKA R.T. 10-28
EIBAR R.T. 22 b - 0 LA UNICA R.T. 10-28
LA RIOJA R.C. 22 b - 17 b GAZTEDI R.T 10-28
HERNANI /TXINGUDI/ AT SS 20 b - 5 UNIBILBAO R.T 10-28

Jardunaldia: 5 (2018-11-18)

LA UNICA R.T. 0 - 24 b GETXO R.T. 11-18
GAZTEDI R.T 22 b - 45 b EIBAR R.T. 11-18
GERNIKA R.T. 0 - 7 HERNANI /TXINGUDI/ AT SS 11-18
BERA-BERA R.T 27 b - 7 LA RIOJA R.C. 11-18
UNIBILBAO R.T 31 b - 7 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 11-18

Jardunaldia: 6 (2018-11-25)

GETXO R.T. 69 b - 0 GAZTEDI R.T 11-25
EIBAR R.T. 40 b - 0 BERA-BERA R.T 11-25
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 12 - 24 b GERNIKA R.T. 11-25
HERNANI /TXINGUDI/ AT SS 10 - 49 b LA UNICA R.T. 11-25

Jardunaldia: 7 (2018-12-02)

LA UNICA R.T. 65 b - 0 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 12-02
GAZTEDI R.T 21 - 10 HERNANI /TXINGUDI/ AT SS 12-02
GERNIKA R.T. 27 bb - 29 b UNIBILBAO R.T 12-02
BERA-BERA R.T - GETXO R.T. 12-02

Jardunaldia: 8 (2018-12-16)

EIBAR R.T. 54 b - 19 LA RIOJA R.C. 12-16
UNIBILBAO R.T 12 - 34 b LA UNICA R.T. 12-16
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 43 b - 10 GAZTEDI R.T 12-16
HERNANI /TXINGUDI/ AT SS 12 - 5 b BERA-BERA R.T 12-16

Jardunaldia: 9 (2019-01-13)

BERA-BERA R.T 38 b - 12 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 01-13
GAZTEDI R.T 17 b - 24 b UNIBILBAO R.T 01-13
LA RIOJA R.C. 5 - 67 b GETXO R.T. 01-13
LA UNICA R.T. 78 b - 17 GERNIKA R.T. 01-13

Jardunaldia: 10 (2019-01-20)

GETXO R.T. 0 - 21 EIBAR R.T. 01-20
GERNIKA R.T. 5 - 29 b GAZTEDI R.T 01-20
UNIBILBAO R.T 15 - 14 b BERA-BERA R.T 01-20
HERNANI /TXINGUDI/ AT SS 41 b - 19 LA RIOJA R.C. 01-20

Jardunaldia: 11 (2019-01-27)

EIBAR R.T. 55 b - 12 HERNANI /TXINGUDI/ AT SS 02-27
GAZTEDI R.T 0 - 55 b LA UNICA R.T. 02-27
LA RIOJA R.C. 36 b - 22 b DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 02-27
BERA-BERA R.T 29 bb - 31 b GERNIKA R.T. 02-27
 

SENIOR DH B

1. C.R. SANTANDER 99
2. GETXO R.T. 96
3. ORENSE R.C. 79
4. BERA-BERA R.T 78
5. CRAT A CORUÑA 77
6. ZARAUTZ R.T 48
7. URIBEALDEA R.T 40
8. VRAC B 39
9. EIBAR R.T. 38
10. EL SALVADOR B 37
11. VIGO R.C. 34
12. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 8

NESKAK E.L. 2 FASEA

1. GERNIKA R.T. 15
2. BERA-BERA-R.T. 15
3. RIOJA R.C. 13
4. DURUANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 11
5. LA UNICA B 5
6. EIBAR/ORDIZIA 1

SENIOR EUSKAL LIGA 2º MAILA

1. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 10
2. LA UNICA B 10
3. FUNES RUGBY 10
4. ZARAUTZ B 5
5. URIBEALDE B 1
6. AZ AVIA 0

SUB 18-B TALDEA

1. RIOJA R.C 42
2. URIBEALDE R.T. 41
3. KANPAZAR ARRASATE 35
4. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 20
5. IRUÑA R.T. 11
6. EIBAR R.T. 5
7. TXINGUDI R.C. 0

SUB 16-B TALDEA

1. RIOJA R.C 70
2. IRUÑA R.T. 62
3. HERNANI / AT SS 44
4. TXINGUDI R.C. 39
5. URIBEALDE R.T. 26
6. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 22
7. UNIBILBAO R.T 15
8. EIBAR R.T. 14