Egutegiak


Jardunaldia: 1 (2017-12-17)

DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 24 - 5 GETXO R.T. 12-17
ZARAUTZ R.T 33 b - 12 BERA-BERA R.T. 12-17
ORDIZIA R.T. 25 - 0 GERNIKA R.T. 12-17
UNI BILBAO R,T, 15 - 39 b HERNANI R.T. 12-17

Jardunaldia: 2 (2018-01-14)

HERNANI R.T. 7 - 18 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 01-14
BERA-BERA R.T. 21 - 0 UNI BILBAO R,T, 01-14
GERNIKA R.T. 7 - 31 b ZARAUTZ R.T 01-14
GETXO R.T. 0 - 22 b ORDIZIA R.T. 01-14

Jardunaldia: 3 (2018-01-21)

ZARAUTZ R.T 60 b - 15 GETXO R.T. 01-21
UNI BILBAO R,T, 19 - 41 b DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 01-21
ORDIZIA R.T. 51 b - 18 HERNANI R.T. 01-21
BERA-BERA R.T. 31 b - 22 GERNIKA R.T. 01-21

Jardunaldia: 4 (2018-02-18)

HERNANI R.T. 25 - 14 ZARAUTZ R.T 02-18
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 12 b - 15 ORDIZIA R.T. 02-18
GERNIKA R.T. 20 b - 12 UNI BILBAO R,T, 02-18
GETXO R.T. 5 - 17 BERA-BERA R.T. 02-18

Jardunaldia: 5 (2018-03-03)

ZARAUTZ R.T 7 - 7 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 02-25
BERA-BERA R.T. 6 - 34 b HERNANI R.T. 02-25
GERNIKA R.T. 31 b - 10 GETXO R.T. 02-25
UNI BILBAO R,T, 29 bb - 31 b ORDIZIA R.T. 02-25

Jardunaldia: 6 (2018-03-18)

HERNANI R.T. 20 b - 5 GERNIKA R.T. 03-18
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 53 b - 21 BERA-BERA R.T. 03-18
ORDIZIA R.T. 43 b - 14 ZARAUTZ R.T 03-18
UNI BILBAO R,T, 14 - 14 GETXO R.T. 03-18

Jardunaldia: 7 (2018-03-25)

ZARAUTZ R.T 45 b - 0 UNI BILBAO R,T, 03-25
ORDIZIA R.T. 36 B - 24 BERA-BERA R.T. 03-25
GERNIKA R.T. 17 - 5 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 03-25
GETXO R.T. 10 b - 15 HERNANI R.T. 03-25
 

SENIOR DH B

1. C.R. SANTANDER 64
2. GETXO R.T. 61
3. CRAT A CORUÑA 55
4. ORENSE R.C. 49
5. BERA-BERA R.T 48
6. URIBEALDEA R.T 40
7. ZARAUTZ R.T 37
8. EIBAR R.T. 31
9. VRAC B 26
10. EL SALVADOR B 22
11. VIGO R.C. 21
12. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 3

NESKAK EUSKAL LIGA

1. GETXO R.T. 35
2. EIBAR R.T. 34
3. LA UNICA R.T. 30
4. HERNANI /TXINGUDI/ AT SS 24
5. UNIBILBAO R.T 19
6. GAZTEDI R.T 16
7. LA RIOJA R.C. 10
8. GERNIKA R.T. 10
9. BERA-BERA R.T 7
10. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 5
11. 1089 0

SUB 18-B TALDEA

1. KANPAZAR ARRASATE 31
2. RIOJA R.C 27
3. URIBEALDE R.T. 26
4. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 16
5. IRUÑA R.T. 15
6. EIBAR R.T. 10
7. TXINGUDI R.C. 0

SUB 16-B TALDEA

1. RIOJA R.C 45
2. IRUÑA R.T. 40
3. TXINGUDI R.C. 28
4. HERNANI / AT SS 28
5. URIBEALDE R.T. 16
6. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 12
7. EIBAR R.T. 12
8. UNIBILBAO R.T 10