Egutegiak


Jardunaldia: 1 (2017-12-17)

DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 24 - 5 GETXO R.T. 12-17
ZARAUTZ R.T 33 b - 12 BERA-BERA R.T. 12-17
ORDIZIA R.T. 25 - 0 GERNIKA R.T. 12-17
UNI BILBAO R,T, 15 - 39 b HERNANI R.T. 12-17

Jardunaldia: 2 (2018-01-14)

HERNANI R.T. 7 - 18 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 01-14
BERA-BERA R.T. 21 - 0 UNI BILBAO R,T, 01-14
GERNIKA R.T. 7 - 31 b ZARAUTZ R.T 01-14
GETXO R.T. 0 - 22 b ORDIZIA R.T. 01-14

Jardunaldia: 3 (2018-01-21)

ZARAUTZ R.T 60 b - 15 GETXO R.T. 01-21
UNI BILBAO R,T, 19 - 41 b DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 01-21
ORDIZIA R.T. 51 b - 18 HERNANI R.T. 01-21
BERA-BERA R.T. 31 b - 22 GERNIKA R.T. 01-21

Jardunaldia: 4 (2018-02-18)

HERNANI R.T. 25 - 14 ZARAUTZ R.T 02-18
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 12 b - 15 ORDIZIA R.T. 02-18
GERNIKA R.T. 20 b - 12 UNI BILBAO R,T, 02-18
GETXO R.T. 5 - 17 BERA-BERA R.T. 02-18

Jardunaldia: 5 (2018-03-03)

ZARAUTZ R.T 7 - 7 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 02-25
BERA-BERA R.T. 6 - 34 b HERNANI R.T. 02-25
GERNIKA R.T. 31 b - 10 GETXO R.T. 02-25
UNI BILBAO R,T, 29 bb - 31 b ORDIZIA R.T. 02-25

Jardunaldia: 6 (2018-03-18)

HERNANI R.T. 20 b - 5 GERNIKA R.T. 03-18
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 53 b - 21 BERA-BERA R.T. 03-18
ORDIZIA R.T. 43 b - 14 ZARAUTZ R.T 03-18
UNI BILBAO R,T, 14 - 14 GETXO R.T. 03-18

Jardunaldia: 7 (2018-03-25)

ZARAUTZ R.T 45 b - 0 UNI BILBAO R,T, 03-25
ORDIZIA R.T. 36 B - 24 BERA-BERA R.T. 03-25
GERNIKA R.T. 17 - 5 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 03-25
GETXO R.T. 10 b - 15 HERNANI R.T. 03-25
 

SENIOR DH B

1. GETXO R.T. 46
2. C.R. SANTANDER 45
3. CRAT A CORUÑA 45
4. ORENSE R.C. 33
5. BERA-BERA R.T 34
6. ZARAUTZ R.T 25
7. URIBEALDEA R.T 25
8. VRAC B 22
9. EIBAR R.T. 19
10. EL SALVADOR B 14
11. VIGO R.C. 11
12. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 2

NESKAK EUSKAL LIGA

1. GETXO R.T. 25
2. EIBAR R.T. 25
3. LA UNICA R.T. 25
4. GERNIKA R.T. 15
5. GAZTEDI R.T 15
6. LA RIOJA R.C. 10
7. HERNANI /TXINGUDI/ AT SS 10
8. UNIBILBAO R.T 10
9. BERA-BERA R.T 5
10. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 0
11. ORDIZIA R.T. 0

SUB 18-B TALDEA

1. URIBEALDE R.T. 26
2. KANPAZAR ARRASATE 21
3. RIOJA R.C 17
4. IRUÑA R.T. 10
5. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 9
6. EIBAR R.T. 5
7. TXINGUDI R.C. 0

SUB 16-B TALDEA

1. RIOJA R.C 30
2. IRUÑA R.T. 30
3. TXINGUDI R.C. 20
4. HERNANI / AT SS 17
5. UNIBILBAO R.T 10
6. URIBEALDE R.T. 7
7. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 7
8. EIBAR R.T. 6