Egutegiak


Jardunaldia: 1 (2017-12-03)

DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 17 - 35 b BRT TXINGUDI 12-03
GAZTEDI R.T 15 - 15 IRUÑA R.T 12 12-03
EIBAR R.T. 12 0 - 24 b GERNIKA R.T. 12 12-03
UNI BILBAO R.T.12 79 b - 17 URIBEALDE RKE 12 12-03

Jardunaldia: 2 (2017-12-17)

URIBEALDE RKE 12 0 - 7 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 12-17
GERNIKA R.T. 12 5 - 19 GAZTEDI R.T 12-17
BRT TXINGUDI 80 b - 10 EIBAR R.T. 12 12-17
IRUÑA R.T 12 87 b - 0 UNI BILBAO R.T.12 12-17

Jardunaldia: 3 (2018-01-14)

GAZTEDI R.T 39 b - 5 BRT TXINGUDI 01-14
IRUÑA R.T 12 41 b - 27 b GERNIKA R.T. 12 01-14
EIBAR R.T. 12 10 - 52 b URIBEALDE RKE 12 01-14
UNI BILBAO R.T.12 12 - 50 b DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 01-14

Jardunaldia: 4 (2018-01-21)

GAZTEDI R.T 71 b - 0 URIBEALDE RKE 12 01-21
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 22 b - 5 EIBAR R.T. 12 01-21
GERNIKA R.T. 12 75 b - 0 UNI BILBAO R.T.12 01-21
BRT TXINGUDI 10 b - 15 IRUÑA R.T 12 01-21

Jardunaldia: 5 (2018-01-28)

GAZTEDI R.T 14 - 10 b DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 01-28
IRUÑA R.T 12 104 b - 0 URIBEALDE RKE 12 01-28
GERNIKA R.T. 12 39 b - 0 BRT TXINGUDI 01-28
UNI BILBAO R.T.12 33 b - 0 EIBAR R.T. 12 01-28

Jardunaldia: 6 (2018-02-18)

URIBEALDE RKE 12 7 - 72 b GERNIKA R.T. 12 02-18
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 38 b - 14 IRUÑA R.T 12 02-18
EIBAR R.T. 12 0 - 31 b GAZTEDI R.T 02-18
UNI BILBAO R.T.12 51 b - 0 BRT TXINGUDI 02-18

Jardunaldia: 7 (2018-02-25)

GAZTEDI R.T 88 b - 5 UNI BILBAO R.T.12 02-25
IRUÑA R.T 12 0 - 0 EIBAR R.T. 12 02-25
BRT TXINGUDI 20 b - 0 URIBEALDE RKE 12 02-25
GERNIKA R.T. 12 14 b - 15 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 02-25
 

SENIOR DH B

1. C.R. SANTANDER 79
2. GETXO R.T. 76
3. CRAT A CORUÑA 70
4. BERA-BERA R.T 63
5. ORENSE R.C. 59
6. URIBEALDEA R.T 40
7. ZARAUTZ R.T 39
8. EIBAR R.T. 37
9. VRAC B 29
10. EL SALVADOR B 27
11. VIGO R.C. 24
12. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 8

NESKAK EUSKAL LIGA

1. EIBAR R.T. 44
2. GETXO R.T. 35
3. LA UNICA R.T. 35
4. UNIBILBAO R.T 24
5. HERNANI /TXINGUDI/ AT SS 23
6. GAZTEDI R.T 17
7. GERNIKA R.T. 16
8. LA RIOJA R.C. 15
9. BERA-BERA R.T 9
10. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 6
11. 1089 0

SUB 18-B TALDEA

1. URIBEALDE R.T. 36
2. KANPAZAR ARRASATE 35
3. RIOJA R.C 27
4. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 21
5. IRUÑA R.T. 15
6. EIBAR R.T. 10
7. TXINGUDI R.C. -4

SUB 16-B TALDEA

1. RIOJA R.C 45
2. IRUÑA R.T. 45
3. TXINGUDI R.C. 33
4. HERNANI / AT SS 28
5. URIBEALDE R.T. 21
6. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 12
7. EIBAR R.T. 12
8. UNIBILBAO R.T 10