Egutegiak


Jardunaldia: 1 (2017-12-03)

DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 17 - 35 b BRT TXINGUDI 12-03
GAZTEDI R.T 15 - 15 IRUÑA R.T 12 12-03
EIBAR R.T. 12 0 - 24 b GERNIKA R.T. 12 12-03
UNI BILBAO R.T.12 79 b - 17 URIBEALDE RKE 12 12-03

Jardunaldia: 2 (2017-12-17)

URIBEALDE RKE 12 0 - 7 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 12-17
GERNIKA R.T. 12 5 - 19 GAZTEDI R.T 12-17
BRT TXINGUDI 80 b - 10 EIBAR R.T. 12 12-17
IRUÑA R.T 12 87 b - 0 UNI BILBAO R.T.12 12-17

Jardunaldia: 3 (2018-01-14)

GAZTEDI R.T 39 b - 5 BRT TXINGUDI 01-14
IRUÑA R.T 12 41 b - 27 b GERNIKA R.T. 12 01-14
EIBAR R.T. 12 10 - 52 b URIBEALDE RKE 12 01-14
UNI BILBAO R.T.12 12 - 50 b DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 01-14

Jardunaldia: 4 (2018-01-21)

GAZTEDI R.T 71 b - 0 URIBEALDE RKE 12 01-21
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 22 b - 5 EIBAR R.T. 12 01-21
GERNIKA R.T. 12 75 b - 0 UNI BILBAO R.T.12 01-21
BRT TXINGUDI 10 b - 15 IRUÑA R.T 12 01-21

Jardunaldia: 5 (2018-01-28)

GAZTEDI R.T 14 - 10 b DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 01-28
IRUÑA R.T 12 104 b - 0 URIBEALDE RKE 12 01-28
GERNIKA R.T. 12 39 b - 0 BRT TXINGUDI 01-28
UNI BILBAO R.T.12 33 b - 0 EIBAR R.T. 12 01-28

Jardunaldia: 6 (2018-02-18)

URIBEALDE RKE 12 7 - 72 b GERNIKA R.T. 12 02-18
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 38 b - 14 IRUÑA R.T 12 02-18
EIBAR R.T. 12 0 - 31 b GAZTEDI R.T 02-18
UNI BILBAO R.T.12 51 b - 0 BRT TXINGUDI 02-18

Jardunaldia: 7 (2018-02-25)

GAZTEDI R.T 88 b - 5 UNI BILBAO R.T.12 02-25
IRUÑA R.T 12 0 - 0 EIBAR R.T. 12 02-25
BRT TXINGUDI 20 b - 0 URIBEALDE RKE 12 02-25
GERNIKA R.T. 12 14 b - 15 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 02-25
 

SENIOR DH B

1. GETXO R.T. 16
2. URIBEALDEA R.T 14
3. CRAT A CORUÑA 14
4. VRAC B 13
5. ORENSE R.C. 12
6. C.R. SANTANDER 11
7. ZARAUTZ R.T 10
8. EL SALVADOR B 9
9. EIBAR R.T. 7
10. BERA-BERA R.T 6
11. VIGO R.C. 4
12. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 2

NESKAK EUSKAL LIGA

1. GETXO R.T. 10
2. EIBAR R.T. 10
3. LA UNICA R.T. 10
4. LA RIOJA R.C. 5
5. GAZTEDI R.T 5
6. UNIBILBAO R.T 5
7. GERNIKA R.T. 2
8. ORDIZIA R.T. 0
9. BERA-BERA R.T 0
10. HERNANI /TXINGUDI/ AT SS 0
11. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 0

SUB 18-B TALDEA

1. URIBEALDE R.T. 10
2. KANPAZAR ARRASATE 10
3. EIBAR R.T. 5
4. IRUÑA R.T. 5
5. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 3
6. TXINGUDI R.C. 0
7. RIOJA R.C 0

SUB 16-B TALDEA

1. RIOJA R.C 10
2. IRUÑA R.T. 10
3. UNIBILBAO R.T 5
4. HERNANI / AT SS 5
5. EIBAR R.T. 5
6. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 1
7. TXINGUDI R.C. 0
8. URIBEALDE R.T. 0