Egutegiak


Jardunaldia: 1 (2017-10-01)

GAZTEDI R.T. 102 b - 0 UNI BILBAO R.T. 10-01
HERNANI RKE 0 - 103 b LA UNICA R.T. 10-01
EIBAR R.T. 7 - 0 b ORDIZIA R.T. 10-01
GERNIKA R.T. 42 b - 5 LA RIOJA R.C. 10-01
BERA BERA R.T 26 b - 25 b DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 10-01

Jardunaldia: 2 (2017-10-08)

LA UNICA R.T. 72 b - 5 EIBAR R.T. 10-08
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 12 - 62 b GAZTEDI R.T. 10-08
LA RIOJA R.C. 55 b - 19 BERA BERA R.T 10-08
ORDIZIA R.T. 0 - 66 b GERNIKA R.T. 10-08
UNI BILBAO R.T. 17 - 64 b HERNANI RKE 10-08

Jardunaldia: 3 (2017-10-22)

GAZTEDI R.T. - LA RIOJA R.C. 10-22
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. Aplaz - UNI BILBAO R.T. 10-22
EIBAR R.T. - HERNANI RKE 10-22
GERNIKA R.T. - LA UNICA R.T. 10-22
BERA BERA R.T 19 - 10 ORDIZIA R.T. 10-22

Jardunaldia: 4 (2017-10-29)

LA UNICA R.T. - BERA BERA R.T 10-29
HERNANI RKE - GERNIKA R.T. 10-29
LA RIOJA R.C. - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 10-29
ORDIZIA R.T. - GAZTEDI R.T. 10-29
UNI BILBAO R.T. - EIBAR R.T. 10-29

Jardunaldia: 5 (2017-11-19)

GAZTEDI R.T. - LA UNICA R.T. 11-19
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - ORDIZIA R.T. 11-19
LA RIOJA R.C. - UNI BILBAO R.T. 11-19
GERNIKA R.T. - EIBAR R.T. 11-19
BERA BERA R.T - HERNANI RKE 11-19

Jardunaldia: 6 (2017-12-17)

HERNANI RKE - GAZTEDI R.T. 12-17
LA UNICA R.T. - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 12-17
EIBAR R.T. - BERA BERA R.T 12-17
ORDIZIA R.T. - LA RIOJA R.C. 12-17
UNI BILBAO R.T. - GERNIKA R.T. 12-17

Jardunaldia: 7 (2018-01-07)

GAZTEDI R.T. - EIBAR R.T. 01-07
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - HERNANI RKE 01-07
LA RIOJA R.C. - LA UNICA R.T. 01-07
ORDIZIA R.T. - UNI BILBAO R.T. 01-07
BERA BERA R.T - GERNIKA R.T. 01-07

Jardunaldia: 8 (2018-01-14)

LA UNICA R.T. - ORDIZIA R.T. 01-14
HERNANI RKE - LA RIOJA R.C. 01-14
EIBAR R.T. - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 01-14
GERNIKA R.T. - GAZTEDI R.T. 01-14
BERA BERA R.T - UNI BILBAO R.T. 01-14

Jardunaldia: 9 (2018-01-28)

GAZTEDI R.T. - BERA BERA R.T 01-28
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - GERNIKA R.T. 01-28
LA RIOJA R.C. - EIBAR R.T. 01-28
ORDIZIA R.T. - HERNANI RKE 01-28
UNI BILBAO R.T. - LA UNICA R.T. 01-28
 

SENIOR DH B

1. APAREJADORES BURGOS 23
2. BATHCO R.C. 20
3. ZARAUTZ R T 20
4. BERA BERA R.T 15
5. UNIV. VIGO R.C. 12
6. CRAT CORUÑA 12
7. ORENSE R.C. 11
8. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 10
9. EIBAR R.T. 9
10. REAL OVIEDO R.C. 6
11. EL SALVADOR B 5
12. URIBEALDEA R.T. 4

NESKAK EUSKAL LIGA 1º FASE

1. LA UNICA R.T. 10
2. GAZTEDI R.T. 10
3. GERNIKA R.T. 10
4. BERA BERA R.T 5
5. LA RIOJA R.C. 5
6. HERNANI RKE 5
7. EIBAR R.T. 4
8. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 1
9. ORDIZIA R.T. 1
10. UNI BILBAO R.T. 0

SUB 18- TALDE A

1. HERNANI / ATLETIKO 10
2. ORDIZIA R.T. 5
3. LA UNICA R.T. 5
4. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 5
5. GETXO R.T. 0
6. IRUÑA R.T. 0
7. EIBAR R.T. 0

SUB 16-TALDE A

1. HERNANI / ATLETIKO 10
2. LA UNICA R.T. 7
3. ORDIZIA R.T. 5
4. GETXO R.T. 5
5. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 0
6. IRUÑA R.T. 0
7. EIBAR R.T. 0