Egutegiak


Jardunaldia: 1 (2016-10-16)

INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 0 - 42 BILBAO R.E. 10-16
C.R.SANTANDER 40 - 12 MUNG/GER/KKRR 10-16
GETXO A RT 30 - 15 GETXO B RT 10-16
CAMARGO R.C. 0 - 30 ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 10-16

Jardunaldia: 2 (2016-10-23)

DURANGO BAMBINO RT 30 - 10 CAMARGO R.C. 10-23
ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 10 - 40 GETXO A RT 10-23
GETXO B RT 30 - 10 C.R.SANTANDER 10-23
MUNG/GER/KKRR 10 - 35 INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 10-23

Jardunaldia: 3 (2016-11-06)

BILBAO R.E. 30 - 40 MUNG/GER/KKRR 11-06
INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 20 - 10 GETXO B RT 11-06
ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 45 - 35 C.R.SANTANDER 11-06
GETXO A RT 55 - 40 DURANGO BAMBINO RT 11-06

Jardunaldia: 4 (2016-11-13)

GETXO B RT 30 - 0 BILBAO R.E. 11-13
ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 20 - 35 INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 11-13
CAMARGO R.C. 0 - 7 GETXO A RT 11-13
DURANGO BAMBINO RT 40 - 25 C.R.SANTANDER 11-13

Jardunaldia: 5 (2016-11-19)

GETXO B RT 50 - 25 MUNG/GER/KKRR 11-19
BILBAO R.E. 20 - 40 ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 11-19
INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 30 - 25 DURANGO BAMBINO RT 11-19
C.R.SANTANDER 35 - 5 CAMARGO R.C. 11-19

Jardunaldia: 6 (2016-12-03)

ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 15 - 25 MUNG/GER/KKRR 12-03
DURANGO BAMBINO RT 15 - 15 BILBAO R.E. 12-03
CAMARGO R.C. 0 - 30 INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 12-03
GETXO A RT 35 - 5 C.R.SANTANDER 12-03

Jardunaldia: 7 (2016-12-18)

GETXO B RT 20 - 10 ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 12-18
MUNG/GER/KKRR 40 - 30 DURANGO BAMBINO RT 12-18
BILBAO R.E. 35 - 5 CAMARGO R.C. 12-18
INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 10 - 40 GETXO A RT 12-18

Jardunaldia: 8 (2017-01-14)

DURANGO BAMBINO RT 35 - 30 GETXO B RT 01-14
CAMARGO R.C. 5 - 35 MUNG/GER/KKRR 01-14
GETXO A RT 45 - 15 BILBAO R.E. 01-14
C.R.SANTANDER 35 - 40 INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 01-14

Jardunaldia: 9 (2017-01-28)

ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 35 - 30 DURANGO BAMBINO RT 01-28
GETXO B RT 40 - 15 CAMARGO R.C. 01-28
MUNG/GER/KKRR 15 - 25 GETXO A RT 01-28
BILBAO R.E. - C.R.SANTANDER 01-28

Jardunaldia: 10 (2017-02-04)

BILBAO R.E. 15 - 15 INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 02-04
MUNG/GER/KKRR 45 - 35 C.R.SANTANDER 02-04
GETXO B RT 20 - 30 GETXO A RT 02-04
ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 50 - 20 CAMARGO R.C. 02-04

Jardunaldia: 11 (2017-02-11)

C.R.SANTANDER - GETXO B RT 02-11
INDEPENDIENTE R.C. - MUNG/GER/KKRR 02-11
GETXO A RT 25 - 35 ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 02-11
CAMARGO R.C. 0 - 30 DURANGO BAMBINO RT 02-11

Jardunaldia: 12 (2017-02-18)

GETXO B RT 25 - 20 INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 02-18
MUNG/GER/KKRR 10 - 45 BILBAO R.E. 02-18
C.R.SANTANDER 40 - 10 ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 02-18
DURANGO BAMBINO RT 60 - 40 GETXO A RT 02-18

Jardunaldia: 13 (2017-03-04)

BILBAO R.E. 15 - 40 GETXO B RT 03-04
INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 30 - 0 ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 03-04
GETXO A RT 30 - 0 CAMARGO R.C. 03-04
C.R.SANTANDER 25 - 55 DURANGO BAMBINO RT 03-04

Jardunaldia: 14 (2017-03-18)

MUNG/GER/KKRR 15 - 35 GETXO B RT 03-18
DURANGO BAMBINO RT 45 - 12 INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 03-18
CAMARGO R.C. 0 - 30 C.R.SANTANDER 03-18
ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 15 - 35 BILBAO R.E. 03-18

Jardunaldia: 15 (2017-04-01)

MUNG/GER/KKRR - ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 04-01
BILBAO R.E. - DURANGO BAMBINO RT 04-01
C.R.SANTANDER - GETXO A RT 04-01
INDEPENDIENTE R.C. - CAMARGO R.C. 04-01

Jardunaldia: 16 (2017-04-29)

ELORRIO/ARRATIKO - GETXO B RT 04-29
DURANGO BAMBINO RT - MUNG/GER/KKRR 04-29
CAMARGO R.C. - BILBAO R.E. 04-29
GETXO A RT - INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 04-29

Jardunaldia: 17 (2017-05-06)

GETXO B RT - DURANGO BAMBINO RT 05-06
MUNG/GER/KKRR - CAMARGO R.C. 05-06
BILBAO R.E. - GETXO A RT 05-06
INDEPENDIENTE R.C. - C.R.SANTANDER 05-06

Jardunaldia: 18 (2017-05-20)

CAMARGO R.C. - GETXO B RT 05-20
DURANGO BAMBINO RT - ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 05-20
GETXO A RT - MUNG/GER/KKRR 05-20
C.R.SANTANDER - BILBAO R.E. 05-20
 

SENIOR DH B

1. APAREJADORES BURGOS 23
2. BATHCO R.C. 20
3. ZARAUTZ R T 20
4. BERA BERA R.T 15
5. UNIV. VIGO R.C. 12
6. CRAT CORUÑA 12
7. ORENSE R.C. 11
8. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 10
9. EIBAR R.T. 9
10. REAL OVIEDO R.C. 6
11. EL SALVADOR B 5
12. URIBEALDEA R.T. 4

NESKAK EUSKAL LIGA 1º FASE

1. LA UNICA R.T. 10
2. GAZTEDI R.T. 10
3. GERNIKA R.T. 10
4. BERA BERA R.T 5
5. LA RIOJA R.C. 5
6. HERNANI RKE 5
7. EIBAR R.T. 4
8. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 1
9. ORDIZIA R.T. 1
10. UNI BILBAO R.T. 0

SUB 18- TALDE A

1. HERNANI / ATLETIKO 10
2. ORDIZIA R.T. 5
3. LA UNICA R.T. 5
4. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 5
5. GETXO R.T. 0
6. IRUÑA R.T. 0
7. EIBAR R.T. 0

SUB 16-TALDE A

1. HERNANI / ATLETIKO 10
2. LA UNICA R.T. 7
3. ORDIZIA R.T. 5
4. GETXO R.T. 5
5. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 0
6. IRUÑA R.T. 0
7. EIBAR R.T. 0