Egutegiak


Jardunaldia: 1 (2016-10-16)

GETXO A RT 30 - 15 GETXO B RT 10-16
INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 0 - 40 BILBAO R.E. 10-16
C.R.SANTANDER 40 - 12 MUNG/GER/KKRR 10-16
CAMARGO R.C. 0 - 30 ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 10-16

Jardunaldia: 2 (2016-10-22)

GETXO B RT 39 - 27 C.R.SANTANDER 10-23
MUNG/GER/KKRR 12 - 42 INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 10-23
ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 0 - 30 GETXO A RT 10-23
DURANGO BAMBINO RT 36 - 0 CAMARGO R.C. 10-23

Jardunaldia: 3 (2016-11-05)

BILBAO R.E. 49 - 5 MUNG/GER/KKRR 11-05
INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 35 - 12 GETXO B RT 11-05
ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 25 - 24 INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 11-05
GETXO A RT 60 - 20 DURANGO BAMBINO RT 11-05

Jardunaldia: 4 (2016-11-12)

GETXO B RT 0 - 42 BILBAO R.E. 11-12
ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 0 - 42 INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 11-12
CAMARGO R.C. 0 - 7 GETXO A RT 11-12
DURANGO BAMBINO RT 36 - 28 C.R.SANTANDER 11-12

Jardunaldia: 5 (2016-11-19)

GETXO B RT 40 - 10 MUNG/GER/KKRR 11-19
BILBAO R.E. 42 - 5 ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 11-19
INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 7 - 40 DURANGO BAMBINO RT 11-19
C.R.SANTANDER 30 - 0 CAMARGO R.C. 11-19

Jardunaldia: 6 (2016-12-03)

ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 0 - 30 MUNG/GER/KKRR 12-03
DURANGO BAMBINO RT 22 - 70 BILBAO R.E. 12-03
CAMARGO R.C. 22 - 7 INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 12-03
GETXO A RT 56 - 14 C.R.SANTANDER 12-03

Jardunaldia: 7 (2016-12-17)

GETXO B RT 49 - 5 ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 12-17
MUNG/GER/KKRR 31 - 44 DURANGO BAMBINO RT 12-17
BILBAO R.E. 40 - 0 CAMARGO R.C. 12-17
INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 0 - 34 GETXO A RT 12-17

Jardunaldia: 8 (2017-01-14)

CAMARGO R.C. 25 - 61 MUNG/GER/KKRR 01-14
DURANGO BAMBINO RT 43 - 42 GETXO B RT 01-14
GETXO A RT 10 - 29 BILBAO R.E. 01-14
C.R.SANTANDER 21 - 22 INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 01-14

Jardunaldia: 9 (2017-01-28)

ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 5 - 43 DURANGO BAMBINO RT 01-28
GETXO B RT 55 - 17 CAMARGO R.C. 01-28
MUNG/GER/KKRR 0 - 30 GETXO A RT 01-28
BILBAO R.E. 66 - 24 C.R.SANTANDER 01-28

Jardunaldia: 10 (2017-02-04)

BILBAO R.E. 42 - 0 INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 02-04
MUNG/GER/KKRR 0 - 42 C.R.SANTANDER 02-04
GETXO B RT 0 - 30 GETXO A RT 02-04
ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 30 - 20 CAMARGO R.C. 02-04

Jardunaldia: 11 (2017-02-11)

INDEPENDIENTE R.C. - MUNG/GER/KKRR 02-11
C.R.SANTANDER - GETXO B RT 02-11
GETXO A RT 30 - 0 ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 02-11
CAMARGO R.C. 0 - 34 DURANGO BAMBINO RT 02-11

Jardunaldia: 12 (2017-02-18)

MUNG/GER/KKRR 0 - 42 BILBAO R.E. 02-18
GETXO B RT 0 - 42 INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 02-18
C.R.SANTANDER 49 - 7 ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 02-18
DURANGO BAMBINO RT 25 - 55 GETXO A RT 02-18

Jardunaldia: 13 (2017-03-04)

BILBAO R.E. 49 - 10 GETXO B RT 03-04
INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 30 - 0 ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 03-04
C.R.SANTANDER 54 - 32 DURANGO BAMBINO RT 03-04
GETXO A RT 30 - 0 CAMARGO R.C. 03-04

Jardunaldia: 14 (2017-03-18)

MUNG/GER/KKRR 0 - 7 GETXO B RT 03-18
ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 0 - 42 BILBAO R.E. 03-18
DURANGO BAMBINO RT 43 - 40 INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 03-18
CAMARGO R.C. 0 - 40 C.R.SANTANDER 03-18

Jardunaldia: 15 (2017-04-01)

MUNG/GER/KKRR - ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 04-01
BILBAO R.E. - DURANGO BAMBINO RT 04-01
INDEPENDIENTE R.C. - CAMARGO R.C. 04-01
C.R.SANTANDER - GETXO A RT 04-01

Jardunaldia: 16 (2017-04-29)

ELORRIO/ARRATIKO - GETXO B RT 04-29
DURANGO BAMBINO RT - MUNG/GER/KKRR 04-29
CAMARGO R.C. - BILBAO R.E. 04-29
GETXO A RT - INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 04-29

Jardunaldia: 17 (2017-05-06)

GETXO B RT - DURANGO BAMBINO RT 05-06
MUNG/GER/KKRR - CAMARGO R.C. 05-06
BILBAO R.E. - GETXO A RT 05-06
INDEPENDIENTE R.C. - C.R.SANTANDER 05-06

Jardunaldia: 18 (2017-05-29)

CAMARGO R.C. - GETXO B RT 05-29
DURANGO BAMBINO RT - ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 05-29
GETXO A RT - MUNG/GER/KKRR 05-29
C.R.SANTANDER - BILBAO R.E. 05-29
 

SENIOR DH B

1. APAREJADORES BURGOS 37
2. BATHCO R.C. 32
3. ZARAUTZ R T 28
4. CRAT CORUÑA 27
5. ORENSE R.C. 21
6. EIBAR R.T. 21
7. BERA BERA R.T 21
8. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 19
9. UNIV. VIGO R.C. 18
10. URIBEALDEA R.T. 12
11. REAL OVIEDO R.C. 10
12. EL SALVADOR B 10

NESKAK EUSKAL LIGA 1º FASE

1. LA UNICA R.T. 20
2. EIBAR R.T. 19
3. GAZTEDI R.T. 15
4. LA RIOJA R.C. 15
5. GERNIKA R.T. 14
6. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 13
7. HERNANI RKE 11
8. BERA BERA R.T 9
9. UNI BILBAO R.T. 1
10. ORDIZIA R.T. 0

SUB 18- TALDE A

1. HERNANI / ATLETIKO 24
2. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 22
3. ORDIZIA R.T. 17
4. GETXO R.T. 15
5. LA UNICA R.T. 13
6. EIBAR R.T. 5
7. IRUÑA R.T. 0

SUB 16-TALDE A

1. HERNANI / ATLETIKO 25
2. LA UNICA R.T. 21
3. ORDIZIA R.T. 20
4. GETXO R.T. 10
5. IRUÑA R.T. 8
6. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 3
7. EIBAR R.T. -6