Egutegiak


Jardunaldia: 1 (2016-09-18)

APAREJADORES RC 28 - 20 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 09-18
RC EL SALVADOR 17 - 15 b CRAT CORUÑA 09-18
VIGO RC 27 b - 17 CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 09-18
REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 68 b - 12 UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 09-18
BERA BERA RT 38 b - 5 EIBAR RT 09-18
URIBEALDEA RKT 17 - 13 b ZARAUTZ RT 09-18

Jardunaldia: 2 (2016-09-25)

DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 15 B - 19 BERA BERA RT 09-25
CRAT CORUÑA 17 B - 21 APAREJADORES RC 09-25
CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 50 B - 24 B RC EL SALVADOR 09-25
UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 10 - 34 b VIGO RC 09-25
ZARAUTZ RT 23 - 21 B REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 09-25
EIBAR RT 15 - 32 B URIBEALDEA RKT 09-25

Jardunaldia: 3 (2016-10-02)

DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 21 - 8 CRAT CORUÑA 10-02
APAREJADORES RC 45 b - 12 CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 10-02
RC EL SALVADOR 34 b - 13 UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 10-02
VIGO RC 17 b - 18 ZARAUTZ RT 10-02
REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 30 - 27 bb EIBAR RT 10-02
BERA BERA RT 16 - 5 URIBEALDEA RKT 10-02

Jardunaldia: 4 (2016-10-09)

CRAT CORUÑA 3 - 20 BERA BERA RT 10-09
CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 44 b - 12 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 10-09
UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 0 - 51 b APAREJADORES RC 10-09
ZARAUTZ RT 61 - 14 RC EL SALVADOR 10-09
EIBAR RT 13 - 15 VIGO RC 10-09
URIBEALDEA RKT 53 b - 0 REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 10-09

Jardunaldia: 5 (2016-10-23)

CRAT CORUÑA 27 b - 18 CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 10-23
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 36 b - 21 UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 10-23
APAREJADORES RC 46 b - 6 ZARAUTZ RT 10-23
RC EL SALVADOR 12 b - 15 EIBAR RT 10-23
VIGO RC 10 - 21 URIBEALDEA RKT 10-23
URIBEALDEA RKT 14 b - 18 REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 10-23

Jardunaldia: 6 (2016-10-30)

CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 24 b - 28 BERA BERA RT 10-30
UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 15 - 25 CRAT CORUÑA 10-30
ZARAUTZ RT 33 b - 26 bb DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 10-30
URIBEALDEA RKT 58 b - 10 RC EL SALVADOR 10-30
EIBAR RT 5 - 27 b APAREJADORES RC 10-30
REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 31 b - 27 b VIGO RC 10-30

Jardunaldia: 7 (2016-11-06)

CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 38 b - 9 UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 11-06
CRAT CORUÑA 27 b - 17 ZARAUTZ RT 11-06
APAREJADORES RC 26 - 12 URIBEALDEA RKT 11-06
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 22 b - 12 EIBAR RT 11-06
RC EL SALVADOR 19 - 6 REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 11-06
BERA BERA RT 20 - 19 b VIGO RC 11-06

Jardunaldia: 8 (2016-11-13)

UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 15 - 65 b BERA BERA RT 11-13
ZARAUTZ RT 24 - 7 CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 11-13
EIBAR RT 15 b - 16 CRAT CORUÑA 11-13
URIBEALDEA RKT 14 - 5 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 11-13
REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 15 - 33 b APAREJADORES RC 11-13
VIGO RC 36 b - 10 RC EL SALVADOR 11-13

Jardunaldia: 9 (2016-11-27)

UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 28 b - 50 b ZARAUTZ RT 11-27
CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 52 b - 14 EIBAR RT 11-27
CRAT CORUÑA 23 - 20 b URIBEALDEA RKT 11-27
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 44 b - 19 REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 11-27
APAREJADORES RC 29 - 14 VIGO RC 11-27
BERA BERA RT 71 b - 5 RC EL SALVADOR 11-27

Jardunaldia: 10 (2016-12-04)

BERA BERA RT 14 - 11 b ZARAUTZ RT 12-04
EIBAR RT 31 b - 10 UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 12-04
URIBEALDEA RKT 37 b - 20 CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 12-04
REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 24 - 34 b CRAT CORUÑA 12-04
VIGO RC 17 - 12 b DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 12-04
RC EL SALVADOR 5 - 43 b APAREJADORES RC 12-04

Jardunaldia: 11 (2016-12-11)

ZARAUTZ RT 52 b - 7 EIBAR RT 12-11
UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 0 - 34 b URIBEALDEA RKT 12-11
CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 46 b - 7 REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 12-11
CRAT CORUÑA 24 b - 13 VIGO RC 12-11
APAREJADORES RC 32 b - 27 bb BERA BERA RT 12-11
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 32 b - 22 RC EL SALVADOR 12-11

Jardunaldia: 12 (2016-12-18)

ZARAUTZ RT 24 - 0 URIBEALDEA RKT 12-18
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 13 - 31 b APAREJADORES RC 12-18
UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 14 - 28 b REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 12-18
CRAT CORUÑA 15 - 10 b RC EL SALVADOR 12-18
CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 29 b - 10 VIGO RC 12-18
EIBAR RT 17 - 27 b BERA BERA RT 12-18

Jardunaldia: 13 (2017-01-08)

BERA BERA RT 50 b - 22 b DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 01-08
APAREJADORES RC 19 - 11 CRAT CORUÑA 01-08
RC EL SALVADOR 14 - 29 b CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 01-08
VIGO RC 22 bb - 27 UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 01-08
URIBEALDEA RKT 28 b - 20 EIBAR RT 01-08
REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 28 b - 37 b ZARAUTZ RT 01-08

Jardunaldia: 14 (2017-01-15)

CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 10 - 28 B APAREJADORES RC 01-15
CRAT CORUÑA 19 - 19 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 01-15
UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 22 B - 29 B RC EL SALVADOR 01-15
ZARAUTZ RT 32 B - 7 VIGO RC 01-15
EIBAR RT 19 - 6 REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 01-15
URIBEALDEA RKT 7 b - 13 BERA BERA RT 01-15

Jardunaldia: 15 (2017-01-22)

BERA BERA RT 24 b - 24 CRAT CORUÑA 01-22
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 24 b - 30 b CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 01-22
APAREJADORES RC 47 b - 10 UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 01-22
RC EL SALVADOR 20 - 43 b ZARAUTZ RT 01-22
VIGO RC 28 bb - 31 b EIBAR RT 01-22
REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 14 - 27 b URIBEALDEA RKT 01-22

Jardunaldia: 16 (2017-01-29)

CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 41 b - 30 b CRAT CORUÑA 01-29
UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 14 - 28 b DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 01-29
EIBAR RT 18 - 0 RC EL SALVADOR 01-29
ZARAUTZ RT 12 b - 18 APAREJADORES RC 01-29
URIBEALDEA RKT 43 b - 22 b VIGO RC 01-29
REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 10 - 22 BERA BERA RT 01-29

Jardunaldia: 17 (2017-02-05)

BERA BERA RT 18 - 5 CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 02-12
CRAT CORUÑA 26 b - 8 UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 02-12
APAREJADORES RC 43 b - 5 EIBAR RT 02-12
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 27 b - 12 ZARAUTZ RT 02-12
RC EL SALVADOR 10 - 10 URIBEALDEA RKT 02-12
VIGO RC 27 b - 3 REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 02-12

Jardunaldia: 18 (2017-02-19)

UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 20 - 32 b CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 02-19
ZARAUTZ RT 36 b - 16 CRAT CORUÑA 02-19
URIBEALDEA RKT 9 - 18 APAREJADORES RC 02-19
EIBAR RT 33 b - 12 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 02-19
REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 10 b - 13 RC EL SALVADOR 02-19
VIGO RC 15 - 13 b BERA BERA RT 02-19

Jardunaldia: 19 (2017-02-26)

BERA BERA RT 52 b - 10 UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 02-26
CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 39 b - 32 bb ZARAUTZ RT 02-26
CRAT CORUÑA 10 - 41 b EIBAR RT 02-26
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 22 - 22 URIBEALDEA RKT 02-26
RC EL SALVADOR 10 - 21 VIGO RC 02-26
APAREJADORES RC 71 b - 12 REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 02-26

Jardunaldia: 20 (2017-03-12)

ZARAUTZ RT 55 b - 7 UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 03-12
EIBAR RT 11 b - 18 CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 03-12
URIBEALDEA RKT 43 b - 0 CRAT CORUÑA 03-12
REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 25 b - 26 b DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 03-12
VIGO RC 5 - 45 b APAREJADORES RC 03-12
RC EL SALVADOR 7 - 40 b BERA BERA RT 03-12

Jardunaldia: 21 (2017-03-26)

ZARAUTZ RT 24 - 14 BERA BERA RT 03-26
UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 7 - 15 EIBAR RT 03-26
CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 15 - 31 b URIBEALDEA RKT 03-26
CRAT CORUÑA 15 - 0 REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 03-26
APAREJADORES RC 69 b - 5 RC EL SALVADOR 03-26
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 53 b - 24 VIGO RC 03-26

Jardunaldia: 22 (2017-04-02)

URIBEALDEA RKT 66 b - 18 UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 04-02
EIBAR RT 12 - 45 b ZARAUTZ RT 04-02
REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 6 - 20 CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 04-02
VIGO RC 29 b - 23 CRAT CORUÑA 04-02
BERA BERA RT 5 - 13 APAREJADORES RC 04-02
RC EL SALVADOR 51 b - 14 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 04-02
 

SENIOR DH B

1. APAREJADORES BURGOS 23
2. BATHCO R.C. 20
3. ZARAUTZ R T 20
4. BERA BERA R.T 15
5. UNIV. VIGO R.C. 12
6. CRAT CORUÑA 12
7. ORENSE R.C. 11
8. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 10
9. EIBAR R.T. 9
10. REAL OVIEDO R.C. 6
11. EL SALVADOR B 5
12. URIBEALDEA R.T. 4

NESKAK EUSKAL LIGA 1º FASE

1. LA UNICA R.T. 10
2. GAZTEDI R.T. 10
3. GERNIKA R.T. 10
4. BERA BERA R.T 5
5. LA RIOJA R.C. 5
6. HERNANI RKE 5
7. EIBAR R.T. 4
8. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 1
9. ORDIZIA R.T. 1
10. UNI BILBAO R.T. 0

SUB 18- TALDE A

1. HERNANI / ATLETIKO 10
2. ORDIZIA R.T. 5
3. LA UNICA R.T. 5
4. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 5
5. GETXO R.T. 0
6. IRUÑA R.T. 0
7. EIBAR R.T. 0

SUB 16-TALDE A

1. HERNANI / ATLETIKO 10
2. LA UNICA R.T. 7
3. ORDIZIA R.T. 5
4. GETXO R.T. 5
5. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 0
6. IRUÑA R.T. 0
7. EIBAR R.T. 0