Egutegiak


Jardunaldia: 1 (2018-09-16)

VIGO R.C. 8 - 40 b ORENSE R.C. 09-16
EIBAR R.T. 31 b - 13 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 09-16
URIBEALDEA R.T 21 - 7 BERA-BERA R.T 09-16
EL SALVADOR B 30 - 16 VRAC B 09-16
CRAT A CORUÑA 27 - 13 ZARAUTZ R.T 09-16
GETXO R.T. 20 - 3 C.R. SANTANDER 09-16

Jardunaldia: 2 (2018-09-23)

ORENSE R.C. 22 b - 23 GETXO R.T. 09-23
BERA-BERA R.T 33 b - 10 VIGO R.C. 09-23
VRAC B 20 - 19 b URIBEALDEA R.T 09-23
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 20 b - 25 EL SALVADOR B 09-23
ZARAUTZ R.T 38 b - 19 EIBAR R.T. 09-23
C.R. SANTANDER 24 b - 31 b CRAT A CORUÑA 09-23

Jardunaldia: 3 (2018-09-30)

ORENSE R.C. 50 b - 17 BERA-BERA R.T 09-30
VIGO R.C. 20 - 31 b VRAC B 09-30
URIBEALDEA R.T 40 b - 10 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 09-30
EL SALVADOR B 17 b - 24 ZARAUTZ R.T 09-30
EIBAR R.T. 27 bb - 34 b C.R. SANTANDER 09-30
GETXO R.T. 21 - 10 CRAT A CORUÑA 09-30

Jardunaldia: 4 (2018-10-07)

BERA-BERA R.T 20 b - 24 GETXO R.T. 10-07
VRAC B 13 - 12 b ORENSE R.C. 10-07
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 17b - 19 VIGO R.C. 10-07
ZARAUTZ R.T 10 b - 17 URIBEALDEA R.T 10-07
C.R. SANTANDER 35 b - 14 EL SALVADOR B 10-07
CRAT A CORUÑA 54 b - 16 EIBAR R.T. 10-07

Jardunaldia: 5 (2018-10-21)

BERA-BERA R.T - VRAC B 10-21
ORENSE R.C. - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 10-21
VIGO R.C. - ZARAUTZ R.T 10-21
URIBEALDEA R.T - C.R. SANTANDER 10-21
EL SALVADOR B - CRAT A CORUÑA 10-21
GETXO R.T. - EIBAR R.T. 10-21

Jardunaldia: 6 (2018-10-28)

VRAC B - GETXO R.T. 10-28
BERA-BERA R.T - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 10-28
ZARAUTZ R.T - ORENSE R.C. 10-28
C.R. SANTANDER - VIGO R.C. 10-28
CRAT A CORUÑA - URIBEALDEA R.T 10-28
EIBAR R.T. - EL SALVADOR B 10-28

Jardunaldia: 7 (2018-11-04)

VRAC B - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 11-04
BERA-BERA R.T - ZARAUTZ R.T 11-04
ORENSE R.C. - C.R. SANTANDER 11-04
VIGO R.C. - CRAT A CORUÑA 11-04
URIBEALDEA R.T - EIBAR R.T. 11-04
GETXO R.T. - EL SALVADOR B 11-04

Jardunaldia: 8 (2018-11-11)

DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - GETXO R.T. 11-11
ZARAUTZ R.T - VRAC B 11-11
C.R. SANTANDER - BERA-BERA R.T 11-11
CRAT A CORUÑA - ORENSE R.C. 11-11
EIBAR R.T. - VIGO R.C. 11-11
EL SALVADOR B - URIBEALDEA R.T 11-11

Jardunaldia: 9 (2018-11-25)

DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - ZARAUTZ R.T 11-25
VRAC B - C.R. SANTANDER 11-25
BERA-BERA R.T - CRAT A CORUÑA 11-25
ORENSE R.C. - EIBAR R.T. 11-25
VIGO R.C. - EL SALVADOR B 11-25
GETXO R.T. - URIBEALDEA R.T 11-25

Jardunaldia: 10 (2018-12-02)

GETXO R.T. - ZARAUTZ R.T 12-02
C.R. SANTANDER - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 12-02
CRAT A CORUÑA - VRAC B 12-02
EIBAR R.T. - BERA-BERA R.T 12-02
EL SALVADOR B - ORENSE R.C. 12-02
URIBEALDEA R.T - VIGO R.C. 12-02

Jardunaldia: 11 (2018-12-09)

ZARAUTZ R.T - C.R. SANTANDER 12-09
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - CRAT A CORUÑA 12-09
VRAC B - EIBAR R.T. 12-09
BERA-BERA R.T - EL SALVADOR B 12-09
ORENSE R.C. - URIBEALDEA R.T 12-09
VIGO R.C. - GETXO R.T. 12-09

Jardunaldia: 12 (2018-12-16)

ORENSE R.C. - VIGO R.C. 12-16
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - EIBAR R.T. 12-16
BERA-BERA R.T - URIBEALDEA R.T 12-16
VRAC B - EL SALVADOR B 12-16
ZARAUTZ R.T - CRAT A CORUÑA 12-16
C.R. SANTANDER - GETXO R.T. 12-16

Jardunaldia: 13 (2018-12-23)

GETXO R.T. - ORENSE R.C. 12-23
VIGO R.C. - BERA-BERA R.T 12-23
URIBEALDEA R.T - VRAC B 12-23
EL SALVADOR B - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 12-23
EIBAR R.T. - ZARAUTZ R.T 12-23
CRAT A CORUÑA - C.R. SANTANDER 12-23

Jardunaldia: 14 (2019-01-13)

BERA-BERA R.T - ORENSE R.C. 01-13
VRAC B - VIGO R.C. 01-13
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - URIBEALDEA R.T 01-13
ZARAUTZ R.T - EL SALVADOR B 01-13
C.R. SANTANDER - EIBAR R.T. 01-13
CRAT A CORUÑA - GETXO R.T. 01-13

Jardunaldia: 15 (2019-01-20)

GETXO R.T. - BERA-BERA R.T 01-20
ORENSE R.C. - VRAC B 01-20
VIGO R.C. - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 01-20
URIBEALDEA R.T - ZARAUTZ R.T 01-20
EL SALVADOR B - C.R. SANTANDER 01-20
EIBAR R.T. - CRAT A CORUÑA 01-20

Jardunaldia: 16 (2019-01-27)

VRAC B - BERA-BERA R.T 01-27
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - ORENSE R.C. 01-27
ZARAUTZ R.T - VIGO R.C. 01-27
C.R. SANTANDER - URIBEALDEA R.T 01-27
CRAT A CORUÑA - EL SALVADOR B 01-27
EIBAR R.T. - GETXO R.T. 01-27

Jardunaldia: 17 (2019-02-03)

GETXO R.T. - VRAC B 02-03
BERA-BERA R.T - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 02-03
ORENSE R.C. - ZARAUTZ R.T 02-03
VIGO R.C. - C.R. SANTANDER 02-03
URIBEALDEA R.T - CRAT A CORUÑA 02-03
EL SALVADOR B - EIBAR R.T. 02-03

Jardunaldia: 18 (2019-02-10)

DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - VRAC B 02-10
ZARAUTZ R.T - BERA-BERA R.T 02-10
C.R. SANTANDER - ORENSE R.C. 02-10
CRAT A CORUÑA - VIGO R.C. 02-10
EIBAR R.T. - URIBEALDEA R.T 02-10
EL SALVADOR B - GETXO R.T. 02-10

Jardunaldia: 19 (2019-02-24)

GETXO R.T. - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 02-24
VRAC B - ZARAUTZ R.T 02-24
BERA-BERA R.T - C.R. SANTANDER 02-24
ORENSE R.C. - CRAT A CORUÑA 02-24
VIGO R.C. - EIBAR R.T. 02-24
ORENSE R.C. - EL SALVADOR B 02-24

Jardunaldia: 20 (2019-03-03)

C.R. SANTANDER - VRAC B 03-03
ZARAUTZ R.T - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 03-03
CRAT A CORUÑA - BERA-BERA R.T 03-03
EIBAR R.T. - ORENSE R.C. 03-03
EL SALVADOR B - VIGO R.C. 03-03
URIBEALDEA R.T - GETXO R.T. 03-03

Jardunaldia: 21 (2019-03-17)

ZARAUTZ R.T - GETXO R.T. 03-17
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - C.R. SANTANDER 03-17
VRAC B - CRAT A CORUÑA 03-17
BERA-BERA R.T - EIBAR R.T. 03-17
ORENSE R.C. - EL SALVADOR B 03-17
VIGO R.C. - URIBEALDEA R.T 03-17

Jardunaldia: 22 (2019-03-24)

C.R. SANTANDER - ZARAUTZ R.T 03-24
CRAT A CORUÑA - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 03-24
EIBAR R.T. - VRAC B 03-24
EL SALVADOR B - BERA-BERA R.T 03-24
URIBEALDEA R.T - ORENSE R.C. 03-24
GETXO R.T. - VIGO R.C. 03-24
 

SENIOR DH B

1. GETXO R.T. 16
2. URIBEALDEA R.T 14
3. CRAT A CORUÑA 14
4. VRAC B 13
5. ORENSE R.C. 12
6. C.R. SANTANDER 11
7. ZARAUTZ R.T 10
8. EL SALVADOR B 9
9. EIBAR R.T. 7
10. BERA-BERA R.T 6
11. VIGO R.C. 4
12. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 2

NESKAK EUSKAL LIGA

1. GETXO R.T. 10
2. EIBAR R.T. 10
3. LA UNICA R.T. 10
4. LA RIOJA R.C. 5
5. GAZTEDI R.T 5
6. UNIBILBAO R.T 5
7. GERNIKA R.T. 2
8. ORDIZIA R.T. 0
9. BERA-BERA R.T 0
10. HERNANI /TXINGUDI/ AT SS 0
11. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 0

SUB 18-B TALDEA

1. URIBEALDE R.T. 10
2. KANPAZAR ARRASATE 10
3. EIBAR R.T. 5
4. IRUÑA R.T. 5
5. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 3
6. TXINGUDI R.C. 0
7. RIOJA R.C 0

SUB 16-B TALDEA

1. RIOJA R.C 10
2. IRUÑA R.T. 10
3. UNIBILBAO R.T 5
4. HERNANI / AT SS 5
5. EIBAR R.T. 5
6. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 1
7. TXINGUDI R.C. 0
8. URIBEALDE R.T. 0