Egutegiak


Jardunaldia: 1 (2017-09-17)

DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 17 - 13 ORENSE R.C. 09-17
BERA BERA R.T 61 b - 18 URIBEALDEA R.T. 09-17
EIBAR R.T. 22 - 31 APAREJADORES BURGOS 09-17
REAL OVIEDO R.C. 17 - 36 b ZARAUTZ R T 09-17
BATHCO R.C. 48 b - 12 EL SALVADOR B 09-17

Jardunaldia: 2 (2017-09-24)

URIBEALDEA R.T. 6 - 21 BATHCO R.C. 09-24
APAREJADORES BURGOS 20 - 14 b BERA BERA R.T 09-24
UNIV. VIGO R.C. 24 b - 32 b EIBAR R.T. 09-24
ZARAUTZ R T 34 b - 28 b CRAT CORUÑA 09-24
ORENSE R.C. 55 B - 14 REAL OVIEDO R.C. 09-24
EL SALVADOR B 16 B - 18 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 09-24

Jardunaldia: 3 (2017-10-01)

URIBEALDEA R.T. 13 - 69 b APAREJADORES BURGOS 10-01
BERA BERA R.T 17 - 15 b UNIV. VIGO R.C. 10-01
EIBAR R.T. 3 - 17 ZARAUTZ R T 10-01
CRAT CORUÑA 30 b - 15 ORENSE R.C. 10-01
REAL OVIEDO R.C. 24 - 20 b EL SALVADOR B 10-01
BATHCO R.C. 41 b - 19 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 10-01

Jardunaldia: 4 (2017-10-08)

APAREJADORES BURGOS 41b - 28 b BATHCO R.C. 10-08
UNIV. VIGO R.C. 25 b - 17 URIBEALDEA R.T. 10-08
ZARAUTZ R T 31 b - 20 BERA BERA R.T 10-08
ORENSE R.C. 34 b - 21 EIBAR R.T. 10-08
EL SALVADOR B 27 bb - 29 b CRAT CORUÑA 10-08
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 19 - 19 REAL OVIEDO R.C. 10-08

Jardunaldia: 5 (2017-10-22)

APAREJADORES BURGOS 57 b - 5 UNIV. VIGO R.C. 10-22
URIBEALDEA R.T. 23 - 20 b ZARAUTZ R T 10-22
EIBAR R.T. 15 - 10 b EL SALVADOR B 10-22
BERA BERA R.T 62 b - 21 ORENSE R.C. 10-22
CRAT CORUÑA 50 b - 24 b DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 10-22
BATHCO R.C. 42 b - 10 REAL OVIEDO R.C. 10-22

Jardunaldia: 6 (2017-10-29)

UNIV. VIGO R.C. 34 b - 31 bb BATHCO R.C. 10-29
ZARAUTZ R T 3 - 18 APAREJADORES BURGOS 10-29
ORENSE R.C. 41 b - 35 bb URIBEALDEA R.T. 10-29
EL SALVADOR B 22 - 17 b BERA BERA R.T 10-29
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 35 bb - 36 b EIBAR R.T. 10-29
REAL OVIEDO R.C. 8 - 24 b CRAT CORUÑA 10-29

Jardunaldia: 7 (2017-11-05)

UNIV. VIGO R.C. 22 - 33 b ZARAUTZ R T 11-05
APAREJADORES BURGOS 64 b - 7 ORENSE R.C. 11-05
URIBEALDEA R.T. 9 - 6 b EL SALVADOR B 11-05
BERA BERA R.T 11 - 20 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 11-05
EIBAR R.T. 30 b - 5 BATHCO R.C. 11-05
BATHCO R.C. 32 b - 15 CRAT CORUÑA 11-05

Jardunaldia: 8 (2017-11-12)

ZARAUTZ R T 10 - 10 BATHCO R.C. 11-12
ORENSE R.C. 54 b - 30 b UNIV. VIGO R.C. 11-12
EL SALVADOR B 7 - 59 b APAREJADORES BURGOS 11-12
URIBEALDEA R.T. 21 - 21 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 11-12
REAL OVIEDO R.C. 15 - 14 b BERA BERA R.T 11-12
CRAT CORUÑA 29 b - 28 bb EIBAR R.T. 11-12

Jardunaldia: 9 (2017-11-26)

ZARAUTZ R T - ORENSE R.C. 11-26
UNIV. VIGO R.C. - EL SALVADOR B 11-26
APAREJADORES BURGOS - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 11-26
URIBEALDEA R.T. - REAL OVIEDO R.C. 11-26
BATHCO R.C. - EIBAR R.T. 11-26
BERA BERA R.T - CRAT CORUÑA 11-26

Jardunaldia: 10 (2017-12-03)

BATHCO R.C. - ORENSE R.C. 12-03
EL SALVADOR B - ZARAUTZ R T 12-03
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - UNIV. VIGO R.C. 12-03
REAL OVIEDO R.C. - APAREJADORES BURGOS 12-03
CRAT CORUÑA - URIBEALDEA R.T. 12-03
EIBAR R.T. - BERA BERA R.T 12-03

Jardunaldia: 11 (2017-12-10)

ORENSE R.C. - EL SALVADOR B 12-10
ZARAUTZ R T - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 12-10
UNIV. VIGO R.C. - REAL OVIEDO R.C. 12-10
APAREJADORES BURGOS - CRAT CORUÑA 12-10
URIBEALDEA R.T. - EIBAR R.T. 12-10
BERA BERA R.T - BATHCO R.C. 12-10

Jardunaldia: 12 (2017-12-17)

APAREJADORES BURGOS - EIBAR R.T. 12-17
URIBEALDEA R.T. - BERA BERA R.T 12-17
UNIV. VIGO R.C. - CRAT CORUÑA 12-17
ZARAUTZ R T - REAL OVIEDO R.C. 12-17
ORENSE R.C. - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 12-17
EL SALVADOR B - BATHCO R.C. 12-17

Jardunaldia: 13 (2018-01-07)

BATHCO R.C. - URIBEALDEA R.T. 01-07
BERA BERA R.T - APAREJADORES BURGOS 01-07
EIBAR R.T. - UNIV. VIGO R.C. 01-07
CRAT CORUÑA - ZARAUTZ R T 01-07
REAL OVIEDO R.C. - ORENSE R.C. 01-07
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - EL SALVADOR B 01-07

Jardunaldia: 14 (2018-01-14)

APAREJADORES BURGOS - URIBEALDEA R.T. 01-14
UNIV. VIGO R.C. - BERA BERA R.T 01-14
ZARAUTZ R T - EIBAR R.T. 01-14
ORENSE R.C. - CRAT CORUÑA 01-14
EL SALVADOR B - REAL OVIEDO R.C. 01-14
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - BATHCO R.C. 01-14

Jardunaldia: 15 (2018-01-21)

BATHCO R.C. - APAREJADORES BURGOS 01-21
URIBEALDEA R.T. - UNIV. VIGO R.C. 01-21
BERA BERA R.T 6 - 5 b ZARAUTZ R T 01-21
EIBAR R.T. - ORENSE R.C. 01-21
CRAT CORUÑA - EL SALVADOR B 01-21
REAL OVIEDO R.C. - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 01-21

Jardunaldia: 16 (2018-01-28)

UNIV. VIGO R.C. - APAREJADORES BURGOS 01-28
ZARAUTZ R T - URIBEALDEA R.T. 01-28
ORENSE R.C. - BERA BERA R.T 01-28
EL SALVADOR B - EIBAR R.T. 01-28
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - CRAT CORUÑA 01-28
REAL OVIEDO R.C. - BATHCO R.C. 01-28

Jardunaldia: 17 (2018-02-04)

BATHCO R.C. - UNIV. VIGO R.C. 02-04
APAREJADORES BURGOS - ZARAUTZ R T 02-04
URIBEALDEA R.T. - ORENSE R.C. 02-04
BERA BERA R.T - EL SALVADOR B 02-04
EIBAR R.T. - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 02-04
CRAT CORUÑA - APAREJADORES BURGOS 02-04

Jardunaldia: 18 (2018-02-18)

ZARAUTZ R T - UNIV. VIGO R.C. 02-18
ORENSE R.C. - APAREJADORES BURGOS 02-18
EL SALVADOR B - URIBEALDEA R.T. 02-18
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - BERA BERA R.T 02-18
REAL OVIEDO R.C. - EIBAR R.T. 02-18
CRAT CORUÑA - BATHCO R.C. 02-18

Jardunaldia: 19 (2018-02-25)

BATHCO R.C. - ZARAUTZ R T 02-25
UNIV. VIGO R.C. - ORENSE R.C. 02-25
APAREJADORES BURGOS - EL SALVADOR B 02-25
URIBEALDEA R.T. - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 02-25
BERA BERA R.T - REAL OVIEDO R.C. 02-25
EIBAR R.T. - CRAT CORUÑA 02-25

Jardunaldia: 20 (2018-03-04)

ORENSE R.C. - ZARAUTZ R T 03-04
EL SALVADOR B - UNIV. VIGO R.C. 03-04
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - APAREJADORES BURGOS 03-04
REAL OVIEDO R.C. - URIBEALDEA R.T. 03-04
CRAT CORUÑA - BERA BERA R.T 03-04
EIBAR R.T. - BATHCO R.C. 03-04

Jardunaldia: 21 (2018-03-18)

ORENSE R.C. - BATHCO R.C. 03-18
ZARAUTZ R T - EL SALVADOR B 03-18
UNIV. VIGO R.C. - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 03-18
APAREJADORES BURGOS - REAL OVIEDO R.C. 03-18
URIBEALDEA R.T. - CRAT CORUÑA 03-18
BERA BERA R.T - EIBAR R.T. 03-18

Jardunaldia: 22 (2018-03-25)

EL SALVADOR B - ORENSE R.C. 03-25
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - ZARAUTZ R T 03-25
REAL OVIEDO R.C. - UNIV. VIGO R.C. 03-25
CRAT CORUÑA - APAREJADORES BURGOS 03-25
EIBAR R.T. - URIBEALDEA R.T. 03-25
BATHCO R.C. - BERA BERA R.T 03-25
 

SENIOR DH B

1. APAREJADORES BURGOS 37
2. BATHCO R.C. 32
3. ZARAUTZ R T 28
4. CRAT CORUÑA 27
5. ORENSE R.C. 21
6. EIBAR R.T. 21
7. BERA BERA R.T 21
8. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 19
9. UNIV. VIGO R.C. 18
10. URIBEALDEA R.T. 12
11. REAL OVIEDO R.C. 10
12. EL SALVADOR B 10

NESKAK EUSKAL LIGA 1º FASE

1. LA UNICA R.T. 20
2. EIBAR R.T. 19
3. GAZTEDI R.T. 15
4. LA RIOJA R.C. 15
5. GERNIKA R.T. 14
6. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 13
7. HERNANI RKE 11
8. BERA BERA R.T 9
9. UNI BILBAO R.T. 1
10. ORDIZIA R.T. 0

SUB 18- TALDE A

1. HERNANI / ATLETIKO 24
2. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 22
3. ORDIZIA R.T. 17
4. GETXO R.T. 15
5. LA UNICA R.T. 13
6. EIBAR R.T. 5
7. IRUÑA R.T. 0

SUB 16-TALDE A

1. HERNANI / ATLETIKO 25
2. LA UNICA R.T. 21
3. ORDIZIA R.T. 20
4. GETXO R.T. 10
5. IRUÑA R.T. 8
6. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 3
7. EIBAR R.T. -6