Egutegiak


Jardunaldia: 1 (2017-09-17)

DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 17 - 13 ORENSE R.C. 09-17
BERA BERA R.T 61 b - 18 URIBEALDEA R.T. 09-17
EIBAR R.T. 22 - 31 APAREJADORES BURGOS 09-17
REAL OVIEDO R.C. 17 - 36 b ZARAUTZ R T 09-17
BATHCO R.C. 48 b - 12 EL SALVADOR B 09-17

Jardunaldia: 2 (2017-09-24)

URIBEALDEA R.T. 6 - 21 BATHCO R.C. 09-24
APAREJADORES BURGOS - BERA BERA R.T 09-24
UNIV. VIGO R.C. - EIBAR R.T. 09-24
ZARAUTZ R T - CRAT CORUÑA 09-24
ORENSE R.C. 55 B - 14 REAL OVIEDO R.C. 09-24
EL SALVADOR B 16 B - 18 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 09-24

Jardunaldia: 3 (2017-10-01)

URIBEALDEA R.T. - APAREJADORES BURGOS 10-01
BERA BERA R.T - UNIV. VIGO R.C. 10-01
EIBAR R.T. - ZARAUTZ R T 10-01
CRAT CORUÑA - ORENSE R.C. 10-01
REAL OVIEDO R.C. - EL SALVADOR B 10-01
BATHCO R.C. - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 10-01

Jardunaldia: 4 (2017-10-08)

APAREJADORES BURGOS - BATHCO R.C. 10-08
UNIV. VIGO R.C. - URIBEALDEA R.T. 10-08
ZARAUTZ R T - BERA BERA R.T 10-08
ORENSE R.C. - EIBAR R.T. 10-08
EL SALVADOR B - CRAT CORUÑA 10-08
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - REAL OVIEDO R.C. 10-08

Jardunaldia: 5 (2017-10-22)

APAREJADORES BURGOS - UNIV. VIGO R.C. 10-22
URIBEALDEA R.T. - ZARAUTZ R T 10-22
EIBAR R.T. - EL SALVADOR B 10-22
BERA BERA R.T - ORENSE R.C. 10-22
CRAT CORUÑA - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 10-22
BATHCO R.C. - REAL OVIEDO R.C. 10-22

Jardunaldia: 6 (2017-10-29)

UNIV. VIGO R.C. - BATHCO R.C. 10-29
ZARAUTZ R T - APAREJADORES BURGOS 10-29
ORENSE R.C. - URIBEALDEA R.T. 10-29
EL SALVADOR B - BERA BERA R.T 10-29
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - EIBAR R.T. 10-29
REAL OVIEDO R.C. - CRAT CORUÑA 10-29

Jardunaldia: 7 (2017-11-05)

UNIV. VIGO R.C. - ZARAUTZ R T 11-05
APAREJADORES BURGOS - ORENSE R.C. 11-05
URIBEALDEA R.T. - EL SALVADOR B 11-05
BERA BERA R.T - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 11-05
EIBAR R.T. - REAL OVIEDO R.C. 11-05
BATHCO R.C. - CRAT CORUÑA 11-05

Jardunaldia: 8 (2017-11-12)

ZARAUTZ R T - BATHCO R.C. 11-12
ORENSE R.C. - UNIV. VIGO R.C. 11-12
EL SALVADOR B - APAREJADORES BURGOS 11-12
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - URIBEALDEA R.T. 11-12
REAL OVIEDO R.C. - BERA BERA R.T 11-12
CRAT CORUÑA - EIBAR R.T. 11-12

Jardunaldia: 9 (2017-11-26)

ZARAUTZ R T - ORENSE R.C. 11-26
UNIV. VIGO R.C. - EL SALVADOR B 11-26
APAREJADORES BURGOS - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 11-26
URIBEALDEA R.T. - REAL OVIEDO R.C. 11-26
BATHCO R.C. - EIBAR R.T. 11-26
BERA BERA R.T - CRAT CORUÑA 11-26

Jardunaldia: 10 (2017-12-03)

BATHCO R.C. - ORENSE R.C. 12-03
EL SALVADOR B - ZARAUTZ R T 12-03
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - UNIV. VIGO R.C. 12-03
REAL OVIEDO R.C. - APAREJADORES BURGOS 12-03
CRAT CORUÑA - URIBEALDEA R.T. 12-03
EIBAR R.T. - BERA BERA R.T 12-03

Jardunaldia: 11 (2017-12-10)

ORENSE R.C. - EL SALVADOR B 12-10
ZARAUTZ R T - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 12-10
UNIV. VIGO R.C. - REAL OVIEDO R.C. 12-10
APAREJADORES BURGOS - CRAT CORUÑA 12-10
URIBEALDEA R.T. - EIBAR R.T. 12-10
BERA BERA R.T - BATHCO R.C. 12-10

Jardunaldia: 12 (2017-12-17)

APAREJADORES BURGOS - EIBAR R.T. 12-17
URIBEALDEA R.T. - BERA BERA R.T 12-17
UNIV. VIGO R.C. - CRAT CORUÑA 12-17
ZARAUTZ R T - REAL OVIEDO R.C. 12-17
ORENSE R.C. - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 12-17
EL SALVADOR B - BATHCO R.C. 12-17

Jardunaldia: 13 (2018-01-07)

BATHCO R.C. - URIBEALDEA R.T. 01-07
BERA BERA R.T - APAREJADORES BURGOS 01-07
EIBAR R.T. - UNIV. VIGO R.C. 01-07
CRAT CORUÑA - ZARAUTZ R T 01-07
REAL OVIEDO R.C. - ORENSE R.C. 01-07
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - EL SALVADOR B 01-07

Jardunaldia: 14 (2018-01-14)

APAREJADORES BURGOS - URIBEALDEA R.T. 01-14
UNIV. VIGO R.C. - BERA BERA R.T 01-14
ZARAUTZ R T - EIBAR R.T. 01-14
ORENSE R.C. - CRAT CORUÑA 01-14
EL SALVADOR B - REAL OVIEDO R.C. 01-14
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - BATHCO R.C. 01-14

Jardunaldia: 15 (2018-01-21)

BATHCO R.C. - APAREJADORES BURGOS 01-21
URIBEALDEA R.T. - UNIV. VIGO R.C. 01-21
BERA BERA R.T - ZARAUTZ R T 01-21
EIBAR R.T. - ORENSE R.C. 01-21
CRAT CORUÑA - EL SALVADOR B 01-21
REAL OVIEDO R.C. - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 01-21

Jardunaldia: 16 (2018-01-28)

UNIV. VIGO R.C. - APAREJADORES BURGOS 01-28
ZARAUTZ R T - URIBEALDEA R.T. 01-28
ORENSE R.C. - BERA BERA R.T 01-28
EL SALVADOR B - EIBAR R.T. 01-28
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - CRAT CORUÑA 01-28
REAL OVIEDO R.C. - BATHCO R.C. 01-28

Jardunaldia: 17 (2018-02-04)

BATHCO R.C. - UNIV. VIGO R.C. 02-04
APAREJADORES BURGOS - ZARAUTZ R T 02-04
URIBEALDEA R.T. - ORENSE R.C. 02-04
BERA BERA R.T - EL SALVADOR B 02-04
EIBAR R.T. - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 02-04
CRAT CORUÑA - APAREJADORES BURGOS 02-04

Jardunaldia: 18 (2018-02-18)

ZARAUTZ R T - UNIV. VIGO R.C. 02-18
ORENSE R.C. - APAREJADORES BURGOS 02-18
EL SALVADOR B - URIBEALDEA R.T. 02-18
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - BERA BERA R.T 02-18
REAL OVIEDO R.C. - EIBAR R.T. 02-18
CRAT CORUÑA - BATHCO R.C. 02-18

Jardunaldia: 19 (2018-02-25)

BATHCO R.C. - ZARAUTZ R T 02-25
UNIV. VIGO R.C. - ORENSE R.C. 02-25
APAREJADORES BURGOS - EL SALVADOR B 02-25
URIBEALDEA R.T. - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 02-25
BERA BERA R.T - REAL OVIEDO R.C. 02-25
EIBAR R.T. - CRAT CORUÑA 02-25

Jardunaldia: 20 (2018-03-04)

ORENSE R.C. - ZARAUTZ R T 03-04
EL SALVADOR B - UNIV. VIGO R.C. 03-04
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - APAREJADORES BURGOS 03-04
REAL OVIEDO R.C. - URIBEALDEA R.T. 03-04
CRAT CORUÑA - BERA BERA R.T 03-04
EIBAR R.T. - BATHCO R.C. 03-04

Jardunaldia: 21 (2018-03-18)

ORENSE R.C. - BATHCO R.C. 03-18
ZARAUTZ R T - EL SALVADOR B 03-18
UNIV. VIGO R.C. - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 03-18
APAREJADORES BURGOS - REAL OVIEDO R.C. 03-18
URIBEALDEA R.T. - CRAT CORUÑA 03-18
BERA BERA R.T - EIBAR R.T. 03-18

Jardunaldia: 22 (2018-03-25)

EL SALVADOR B - ORENSE R.C. 03-25
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - ZARAUTZ R T 03-25
REAL OVIEDO R.C. - UNIV. VIGO R.C. 03-25
CRAT CORUÑA - APAREJADORES BURGOS 03-25
EIBAR R.T. - URIBEALDEA R.T. 03-25
BATHCO R.C. - BERA BERA R.T 03-25
 

SENIOR DH B

1. BATHCO R.C. 9
2. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 8
3. ORENSE R.C. 6
4. BERA BERA R.T 5
5. ZARAUTZ R T 5
6. UNIV. VIGO R.C. 5
7. APAREJADORES BURGOS 4
8. CRAT CORUÑA 1
9. EL SALVADOR B 1
10. EIBAR R.T. 0
11. REAL OVIEDO R.C. 0
12. URIBEALDEA R.T. 0

NESKAK EUSKAL LIGA 1º FASE

1. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 0
2. BERA BERA R.T 0
3. EIBAR R.T. 0
4. GAZTEDI R.T. 0
5. GERNIKA R.T. 0
6. HERNANI RKE 0
7. LA RIOJA R.C. 0
8. LA UNICA R.T. 0
9. ORDIZIA R.T. 0
10. UNI BILBAO R.T. 0

SUB 18- TALDE A

1. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 0
2. EIBAR R.T. 0
3. GETXO R.T. 0
4. HERNANI / ATLETIKO 0
5. IRUÑA R.T. 0
6. LA UNICA R.T. 0
7. ORDIZIA R.T. 0

SUB 16-TALDE A

1. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 0
2. EIBAR R.T. 0
3. GETXO R.T. 0
4. HERNANI / ATLETIKO 0
5. IRUÑA R.T. 0
6. LA UNICA R.T. 0
7. ORDIZIA R.T. 0