NABARIA/Destacado >>



DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RUGBY TALDEA
 TALDEAPARTIDUA TOKIA ORDUA EMAITZAK
 SENIOR DHBVIGO R.C. VIGONIGANDEA 4-12,00
 SENIOR E.L.HERNANI C.R.E. B DURANGONLARUNBATA 3-18,00
 NESKAKHERNANI C.R.E.DURANGON LARUNBATA 3-16,0034 b-5
 SUB 18LA UNICA R.T.IRUÑANLARUNBATA 3-11,007-97 b
 SUB 16LA UNICA R.T.IRUÑANLARUNBATA 3-11,0010-10
BAMBINORUGBYESKOLA
 
 SUB 14BILBAO R.EDURANGONLARUNBATA 3-11,30 
 SUB 12BILBAO R.E.DURANGONLARUNBATA 3-10,30 XXXXXXX
 SUB 10 KONZENTRAZIOAMUNGIANLARUNBATA 3-10,30 XXXXXXX 
 SUB 8 KONZENTRAZIOA MUNGIANLARUNBATA 3-10,30 XXXXXXX

2016-12-03

JARDUNALDI EMAITZAK/Resultados jornada >>

SENIOR DHB - Jardunaldia: 10 (2016-12-04)

VIGO RC - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT

SUB 18 - Jardunaldia: 7 (2016-12-04)

LA UNICA R.T. 7 - 97 b DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT

SUB 16 - Jardunaldia: 7 (2016-12-04)

LA UNICA R.T. 10 - 10 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT

AMAIUR TORNEOA - Jardunaldia: 6 (2016-12-04)

DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 34 b - 5 HERNANI C.R.E.

SUB 14 - Jardunaldia: 3 (2016-11-05)

GETXO A RT 60 - 20 DURANGO R.E

SUB 12 - Jardunaldia: 3 (2016-11-06)

GETXO A RT 55 - 40 DURANGO BAMBINO RT
 

SENIOR DHB

1. APAREJADORES RC 41
2. BERA BERA RT 36
3. ZARAUTZ RT 28
4. URIBEALDEA RKT 28
5. CRAT CORUÑA 24
6. VIGO RC 22
7. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 22
8. CAMPUS ORENSE COOSUR 21
9. REAL OVIEDO RUGBY 19
10. RC EL SALVADOR 15
11. EIBAR RT 8
12. UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 1

SUB 18

1. GETXO R.T. 24
2. ORDIZIA R.T. 24
3. UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 20
4. BERA BERA RT 19
5. ZARAUTZ RT 17
6. LA UNICA R.T. 17
7. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 16
8. HERNANI C.R.E. 15
9. GERNIKA R.T. 10
10. RIOJA R.C. 10
11. ATCO SAN SEBASTIAN 10
12. GAZTEDI R.T. 10
13. IRUÑA R.T. 0
14. EIBAR R.T. 0
15. URIBEALDEA RKT 0

SUB 16

1. GAZTEDI R.T. 30
2. BERA BERA RT 29
3. HERNANI C.R.E. 27
4. ZARAUTZ RT 26
5. UNIVERSITARIO BILBAO RT 26
6. GETXO R.T. 19
7. ORDIZIA R.T. 17
8. LA UNICA R.T. 14
9. TXINGUDI R.T. 14
10. URIBEALDEA RKT 11
11. ARRASATE KT(12) 10
12. GERNIKA R.T.(12) 7
13. RIOJA R.C. 7
14. EIBAR R.T. 2
15. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 1
16. IRUÑA R.T. 0

AMAIUR TORNEOA

1. LA UNICA R.T. 25
2. GETXO R.T. 20
3. EIBAR R.T. 20
4. HERNANI C.R.E. 12
5. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA RT 10
6. GAZTEDI R.T. 9
7. RIOJA R.C. 4
8. GERNIKA R.T. 1

SUB 14

1. GETXO A RT 9
2. ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 7
3. INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 7
4. BILBAO R.E. 6
5. C.R.SANTANDER 5
6. GETXO B RT 5
7. DURANGO R.E 4
8. MUNG/GER/KKRR 3
9. CAMARGO R.C. 2

SUB 12

1. GETXO A RT 9
2. ELORRIO/ARRATIKO 7
3. INDEPENDIENTE R.C. 7
4. MUNG/GER/KKRR 7
5. GETXO B RT 5
6. BILBAO R.E. 4
7. DURANGO BAMBINO RT 4
8. C.R.SANTANDER 3
9. CAMARGO R.C. 2